Résultats :
1 | PASSI | Etienne | 1532 | S | FREJUS | D1 | |
2 | FERNANDES | Antoine | 1171 | J2 | FAYENCE | TOUR 1 | |
3 | FOUCAULT | Matthieu | 1341 | S | LA GARDE | VAR | |
4 | CANO | Valentin | 1040 | J1 | TOULON LA SEYNE | ||
5 | VANVOLSEM | Ange | 1369 | V1 | LA CRAU | ||
6 | MELI | Nattan | 1083 | S | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
7 | AMESLANT | Allan | 1207 | S | COGOLIN | ||
8 | DENAVARRE | Quentin | 1400 | S | CARQUEIRANNE | ||
9 | TUDESCO | Thomas | 1172 | S | LA CRAU | ||
10 | DETRET | Quentin | 1117 | S | LA CRAU | ||
11 | LE LAY | Anthony | 1326 | S | CAVALAIRE | ||
12 | MIRAT | Olivier | 1163 | S | LA CRAU | ||
13 | SAN MARTIN | Patrick | 1275 | V2 | HYERES | ||
14 | BOLLA | Quentin | 1214 | J2 | LA CRAU | ||
15 | QUINCIEUX | Remi | 1142 | S | LAVANDOU BORMES | ||
16 | GANAYE | Alain | 1133 | V3 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
17 | BASSET | Ludovic | 1218 | S | BARJOLS ST JULIEN | ||
18 | FITY | Arnaud | 1005 | V1 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
19 | LUBONIS | Kevin | 1044 | S | CARQUEIRANNE | ||
20 | BERNE | Frederic | 1079 | V1 | BARJOLS ST JULIEN | ||
21 | HAMON | Benoit | 1100 | S | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | ||
22 | ROUINSARD | Nicolas | 969 | V2 | TOULON LA SEYNE | ||
23 | MARIE CATHERINE | Bernard | 1134 | V3 | ST TROPEZ | ||
24 | BALLAND | Fabrice | 992 | V2 | TOULON LA SEYNE | ||
25 | HAMEDI | Medhi | 1056 | S | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
26 | PINET | Matti | 996 | V1 | BARJOLS ST JULIEN | ||
27 | HUMBER | Darren | 1129 | V1 | DRACENIE | ||
28 | SERAFINI | Enzo | 980 | S | CARQUEIRANNE | ||
29 | ICKE | Philippe | 965 | V3 | LE LUC | ||
30 | VASSEUR | Jean Francois | 968 | V3 | LA CRAU | ||
31 | LIBESSART | Louis | 949 | S | HYERES | ||
32 | VIGNES | Matthieu | 985 | S | LA GARDE | ||
15/10/2023 | |||||||
1 | FLEUROUX | Alexandre | 943 | V1 | BRIGNOLES | D2 | |
2 | COLIGNON | Maxime | 763 | S | LA CRAU | TOUR 1 | |
3 | AMATE | Marc | 946 | V1 | LA GARDE | VAR | |
4 | AMARA | Mohamed | 916 | J2 | SIX FOURS | ||
5 | JORIS | Frederic | 729 | V2 | HYERES | ||
6 | RIFFLARD | Mickael | 747 | V2 | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | ||
7 | CHAMBRIAL | Matteo | 923 | S | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | ||
8 | DELLA VALLE | Frederic | 882 | V1 | ST TROPEZ | ||
9 | HAMON | Logan | 889 | S | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | ||
10 | CATTIAUX | Franck | 762 | V1 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
11 | SOUCHON | Guillaume | 903 | V1 | BARJOLS ST JULIEN | ||
12 | GUILLOT | Jacky | 753 | V3 | BRIGNOLES | ||
13 | STOLL | Philippe | 871 | V3 | LA CRAU | ||
14 | FERRY | Kalou | 866 | V3 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
15 | VERDIER | Morgan | 935 | S | BARJOLS ST JULIEN | ||
16 | GIANELLI | Magali | 899 | V2 | DRACENIE | ||
17 | BERNARD | Camille | 700 | J1 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
18 | BEAUDREY | Jean | 722 | V3 | BRIGNOLES | ||
19 | LABOREL | Luc | 689 | S | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
20 | BANDIERA | Angelo | 731 | V3 | DRACENIE | ||
21 | BERNARD | Bastien | 725 | V1 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
22 | MICHEL | Robert | 690 | V3 | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | ||
23 | ACHARD | Sebastien | 739 | S | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
24 | PLASSIER | Thibaut | 785 | S | TOULON LA SEYNE | ||
25 | PENARRUBIA | David | 751 | V2 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
26 | MENETRIER | Jean-Luc | 697 | V2 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
27 | VANHERRENTALS | Frederic | 725 | V1 | LA CRAU | ||
28 | VIEILLARD | Nathan | 681 | J1 | CAVALAIRE | ||
29 | ELIKESSIKIAN | Evann | 688 | J3 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
30 | LAURENT | Erwan | 688 | V2 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
31 | MARIDET | Sarah | 740 | S | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
32 | POROT | Philippe | 713 | V3 | LAVANDOU BORMES | ||
1 | PORRE | Gerald | 553 | V1 | FREJUS | D3 | |
2 | ATALE | Philippe | 621 | V3 | LA VALETTE | TOUR 1 | |
3 | MOGENOT | Jacques | 592 | S | FORCALQUEIRET | VAR | |
4 | CIPRES | Bruno | 666 | V1 | COGOLIN | ||
5 | TOURNE | Ollivier | 635 | V2 | BRIGNOLES | ||
6 | NICOLAS | Sebastien | 653 | V1 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
7 | VERDIS | Rudy | 585 | J4 | DRACENIE | ||
8 | PASTOR | Francois | 552 | V4 | CARQUEIRANNE | ||
9 | PATEJ | Eric | 534 | V3 | COGOLIN | ||
10 | CHARLIER | Louis | 629 | J2 | DRACENIE | ||
11 | BELLINI | Louis | 645 | V4 | DRACENIE | ||
12 | ATTARD | Bernadette | 587 | V2 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
13 | ALLES | Thierry | 616 | V2 | LA CRAU | ||
14 | HUGON | Vincent | 530 | S | TOULON LA SEYNE | ||
15 | HENRY | Francoise | 636 | V3 | LA CRAU | ||
16 | GUINAULT | Raphael | 649 | J1 | DRACENIE | ||
17 | BEDDROH | Thomas | 572 | S | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
18 | SAN-NICOLAS | Adrien | 664 | J2 | BARJOLS ST JULIEN | ||
19 | FASCIO | Philippe | 645 | V3 | ST TROPEZ | ||
20 | DELVAUX | Gilles | 558 | V4 | CARQUEIRANNE | ||
21 | TARDEL | Alexandru | 679 | S | FREJUS | ||
22 | CONVERCY | Jean-Francois | 678 | V5 | LA VALETTE | ||
23 | CHARMASSON | Marc | 544 | V3 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
24 | GILIS | David | 584 | V1 | DRACENIE | ||
25 | LAFFORGUE | Yannick | 564 | V3 | TOULON LA SEYNE | ||
26 | SPRUTTA | Rafael | 624 | J1 | FREJUS | ||
27 | FERRANTE | Mathieu | 593 | J4 | SANARY | ||
28 | GUEURUNURIAN | Kyllian | 581 | J1 | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | ||
29 | BRETAGNOLLE | Sandro | 547 | J1 | FREJUS | ||
30 | BOUSSAID | Clement | 579 | J1 | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | ||
31 | BONNET | Christophe | 531 | V2 | HYERES | ||
32 | BENBUK | Liana | 506 | J4 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
15/10/2023 | |||||||
1 | CHATEAU | Jean Pierre | 500 | V3 | BRIGNOLES | D4 | |
2 | SOLER | Matteo | 500 | J3 | SIX FOURS | TOUR 1 | |
3 | FRETARD | Marc | 500 | V1 | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | VAR | |
4 | LEBOYAN | Eric | 500 | V3 | BRIGNOLES | ||
5 | KHOUILDI | Lillian | 500 | J3 | LA GARDE | ||
6 | DELGIUDICE | Alain | 500 | V3 | BRIGNOLES | ||
7 | LEGRAND | Karl | 500 | V2 | ST TROPEZ | ||
8 | CHAMBI | Denis | 500 | V2 | SANARY | ||
9 | KAPATSINSKII | Nikolai | 500 | J2 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
10 | ORENGO | Nicole | 500 | V4 | CARQUEIRANNE | ||
11 | GRAILLON | Thomas | 500 | J1 | FREJUS | ||
12 | CAMANA-PATAMA | Inès | 500 | J3 | SANARY | ||
13 | BONHIVERS | Rene | 500 | V3 | LA VALETTE | ||
14 | GALAND | Jean Michel | 500 | V3 | SANARY | ||
15 | GEORGIE | Franck | 500 | V1 | CARQUEIRANNE | ||
16 | DEWULF | Bernard | 500 | V4 | LAVANDOU BORMES | ||
17 | DIAS | Nathalie | 500 | V1 | ST TROPEZ | ||
18 | JUNCO | Benjamin | 500 | S | STE MAXIME | ||
19 | PELLIARD | Mahé | 500 | J1 | LA VALETTE | ||
20 | ENEU | Mathias | 500 | J2 | LA CRAU | ||
21 | GIRARD | Michel | 500 | V3 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
22 | MIZZI JARDILLICE | Trystan | 500 | V1 | LA VALETTE | ||
23 | ATLAN | Didier | 500 | V3 | LAVANDOU BORMES | ||
24 | TORDO | Franck | 500 | S | HYERES | ||
25 | JAMMET | Jean-Marc | 500 | V3 | LE LUC | ||
15/10/2023 | |||||||
1 | GODUNOV | Maxime | 659 | C2 | TOULON LA SEYNE | CADETS | |
2 | POIDEVIN | Guilhem | 558 | C2 | COGOLIN | TOUR 1 | |
3 | BENECH | Dorian | 581 | C1 | FAYENCE | VAR | |
4 | ROBINI | Loris | 547 | C1 | FAYENCE | ||
5 | TOUZ | Leo | 585 | C2 | DRACENIE | ||
6 | MILUL | Charlie | 511 | C1 | LA VALETTE | ||
7 | PORTENEUVE | Gabin | 624 | C2 | TOULON LA SEYNE | ||
8 | SCHMITT HUCHON | Samuel | 540 | C2 | HYERES | ||
9 | GUINAULT | Samuel | 669 | C1 | DRACENIE | ||
10 | BUDA | Mila | 577 | C2 | DRACENIE | ||
11 | PONCHON | Enzo | 613 | C1 | DRACENIE | ||
12 | DURAND | Thibaut | 560 | C1 | DRACENIE | ||
13 | GONNET | Bastian | 705 | C2 | BRIGNOLES | ||
14 | EUGENE | Evan | 589 | C1 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
15 | PIERANTONI | Louis | 668 | C1 | BRIGNOLES | ||
16 | MBELE | Jules | 576 | C1 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
17 | MUGUET | Alexandre | 500 | C1 | TOULON LA SEYNE | ||
18 | GRASSAUD | Mylan | 547 | C1 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
19 | MOLTENIS | Silvan | 520 | C2 | FAYENCE | ||
20 | MENASPA | Eva | 500 | C1 | DRACENIE | ||
21 | CLAVEL-SCHENACKER | Soan | 500 | C2 | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | ||
22 | SANCHEZ | Titouan | 500 | C1 | CARQUEIRANNE | ||
23 | CECCARELLI | Lorenzo Batiste | 540 | C1 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
24 | CHEN | Leo | 500 | C2 | COGOLIN | ||
25 | ADOUL | Samuel | 652 | C1 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
26 | MERIC-ESCUDIER | Arthur | 500 | C1 | DRACENIE | ||
27 | BASSET | Julia | 500 | C1 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
28 | MALLEJACQ | Dorian | 530 | C1 | STE MAXIME | ||
29 | ENGELS | Ethan | 500 | C1 | STE MAXIME | ||
30 | AGUIRRE | Lucas | 500 | C2 | LA CRAU | ||
31 | BACONNIER | Alexandre | 505 | C1 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
32 | BEAUVAL | Zoe | 500 | C1 | LA GARDE | ||
33 | AWAD | Lenny | 500 | C2 | SIX FOURS | ||
34 | SORRENTINO | Samuel | 500 | C1 | LA CRAU | ||
35 | FONTAINE | Nathan | 500 | C1 | HYERES | ||
36 | THOMAS | Mael | 500 | C1 | DRACENIE | ||
37 | POUCE | Johan | 500 | C1 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
38 | GRATEAU | Aloïs | 500 | C2 | HYERES | ||
39 | ARNOULD | Matheo | 500 | C1 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
14/10/2023 | |||||||
1 | TOUCAS | Marvin | 645 | M1 | COGOLIN | MINIMES | |
2 | CHAROZE | Maxime | 515 | M2 | LA GARDE | TOUR 1 | |
3 | LEBOYAN | Tim | 570 | M2 | BRIGNOLES | VAR | |
4 | POUZOL | Basile | 500 | M2 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
5 | BERNAUX | Eden | 596 | M1 | DRACENIE | ||
6 | FITZPATRICK | Joseph | 514 | M2 | SIX FOURS | ||
7 | RUOCCO | Gabriel | 500 | M2 | FREJUS | ||
8 | COUTIAUX | Raphael | 524 | M2 | FAYENCE | ||
9 | GARCIA | Leo | 546 | M2 | FAYENCE | ||
10 | REY | Mathéo | 500 | M2 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
11 | SORIA | Mathieu | 582 | M2 | LA CRAU | ||
12 | LARBOUILLAT | Noam | 500 | M1 | FREJUS | ||
13 | BROCHARD | Mathieu | 500 | M2 | LA VALETTE | ||
14 | GIUNTA | Swann | 500 | M1 | FREJUS | ||
15 | PETYT | Kylian | 500 | M2 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
16 | BOURGEOIS | Sacha | 500 | M2 | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | ||
17 | GOJON | Constantin | 500 | M1 | ST RAPHAEL | ||
18 | BEST | Loan | 510 | M1 | HYERES | ||
19 | GIORDANO | Nicolas | 500 | M1 | FREJUS | ||
20 | LEFEVRE | Loan | 500 | M2 | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | ||
21 | MARGAILLAN | Mathis | 500 | M2 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
22 | AMIET | Colin | 500 | M1 | HYERES | ||
23 | LAMI | Tom | 533 | M1 | FORCALQUEIRET | ||
24 | CHOQUET | Thomas | 500 | M1 | ST RAPHAEL | ||
25 | GUIBERTEAU | Axel | 500 | M1 | HYERES | ||
26 | DREANO | Djany | 500 | M1 | STE MAXIME | ||
27 | AGUIRRE | Noah | 500 | M2 | LA CRAU | ||
28 | SCHMITT HUCHON | Simon | 500 | M1 | HYERES | ||
29 | PANIER POGNOSYAN | Louis | 500 | M2 | CAVALAIRE | ||
30 | MIZZI | Léo | 500 | M1 | LA GARDE | ||
31 | CROZE | Enzo | 500 | M2 | LA GARDE | ||
32 | SALAUN | Noé | 500 | M1 | HYERES | ||
33 | HADJAZI | Yanis | 500 | M2 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||
34 | GUILLOUZIC | Timeo | 500 | M2 | LA GARDE | ||
14/10/2023 | |||||||
1 | PASCAL | Aaron | 500 | B2 | FREJUS | BENJAMINS | |
2 | FABRE | Mathis | 500 | B2 | FAYENCE | TOUR 1 | |
3 | SERRANO | Antonin | 500 | B2 | ST RAPHAEL | VAR | |
4 | VATIN-LECOYER | Matthieu | 500 | B1 | DRACENIE | ||
5 | BENSAILA | Yanis | 500 | B1 | ST RAPHAEL | ||
6 | THOMAS | Scott | 500 | P | ST RAPHAEL | ||
7 | SAROCCHI | Sacha | 500 | B1 | DRACENIE | ||
8 | LABRE | Djeason | 500 | B2 | DRACENIE | ||
9 | DUCOURTIEUX | Paul | 500 | B2 | ST RAPHAEL | ||
10 | RATEL | Bilal | 500 | B2 | LA VALETTE | ||
11 | CHABAUD | Baptiste | 500 | B1 | PIERREFEU DU VAR | ||