CAVALAIRE TOUR 1 - OCTOBRE 2021        
               
1 3412925 BUCHBACH Arnaud 1457 V1 LA CRAU D1
2 7830252 DENAVARRE Quentin 1507 S CARQUEIRANNE  
3 8311686 ROUSCHMEYER Sam 1125 S SIX FOURS  
4 83940 RICHARD Jean-Marc 1184 V3 LAVANDOU BORMES  
5 8313452 ORLHAC Lucas 1232 S ST RAPHAEL  
6 8315193 CANNAROZZO Fabio 1238 S FREJUS  
7 831873 FARCE Guy 1154 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
8 834892 SAN MARTIN Patrick 1272 V2 HYERES  
9 8312573 IZBORNICKI Sacha 1339 S FREJUS  
10 94150 JEANNERET Jean Claude 1251 V3 CAVALAIRE  
11 5312561 MOUTEL Jean-Marie 1195 S LAVANDOU BORMES  
12 835349 GUILLIER Frederic 1214 S FAYENCE  
13 7813270 VANVOLSEM Ange 1270 S LE LUC  
14 6911828 STARON Marc 1275 V3 ST RAPHAEL  
15 7611773 LELIEVRE Thierry 1213 V3 COGOLIN  
               
               
    CAVALAIRE TOUR 1 - OCTOBRE 2021          
               
1 8314063 SAUNIER Theo 972 J1 CARQUEIRANNE D2
2 831856 BERNE Frederic 1001 V1 ST JULIEN  
3 8313120 BASSET Ludovic 1065 S ST JULIEN  
4 838896 LUBONIS Kevin 946 S CARQUEIRANNE  
5 8315408 MATEUS Daniel 1035 S CAVALAIRE  
6 8312484 OLIVIER Maxime 1088 J3 LA CRAU  
7 833684 REY Christophe 940 V2 LA CRAU  
8 8316780 HORST Mathis 781 J1 FREJUS  
9 9218464 GUEUGNON Didier 1060 V3 HYERES  
10 839606 AMESLANT Allan 1032 S COGOLIN  
11 8316427 MONCHABLON Cyril 933 V1 FAYENCE  
12 836464 CANTON Philippe 962 V3 LE LUC  
13 839490 STOLL Philippe 935 V3 LA CRAU  
14 83437 SERVEL Franck 1084 V2 LA GARDE  
15 608896 TALLON Serge 1036 V4 STE MAXIME  
16 8317143 SOUCHON Guillaume 750 V1 BARJOLS  
17 7711959 FONTAINE Kevin 769 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
18 9234536 ROUINSARD Nicolas 786 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
19 8316782 CAMPOS MOLERO Ivan 684 J2 FREJUS  
20 8313893 IACOBELLI Frederic 708 V1 COGOLIN  
21 8312840 VILLIEN Leo 973 S COGOLIN  
22 8317087 LI ZHANG Victor 701 J1 FREJUS  
23 8315714 AQUE Hugo 896 S ST MAXIMIN  
24 8313820 PENARRUBIA David 776 V2 FORCALQUEIRET  
25 5614195 VASSEUR Jean Francois 934 V3 LA GARDE  
26 8312464 MASFRANCKX Alan 735 J3 LA VALETTE  
27 839959 ICKE Philippe 896 V3 LE LUC  
28 8310772 DESTOMBES Christophe 811 V1 ST RAPHAEL  
29 8312132 PLASSIER Thibaut 797 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
30 9137964 BARBIER Lionel 794 V3 ST RAPHAEL  
31 9115630 BANDIERA Angelo 774 V3 DRACENIE  
32 837298 SERAFINI Enzo 946 S CARQUEIRANNE  
               
               
    CAVALAIRE TOUR 1 - OCTOBRE 2021          
               
1 8317945 ORTEGA Denis 500 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE D3
2 8317448 CHAMBRIAL Matteo 513 J3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
3 8316463 MARTIN Theo 680 J2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
4 3111329 VASSEUR Jerome 636 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
5 8317336 RAMONET Jerome 621 J3 SIX FOURS  
6 7865938 TARDEL Alexandru 665 S ST RAPHAEL  
7 8313431 LENOIR Maxime 677 J3 SIX FOURS  
8 844159 HUGON Vincent 523 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
9 837110 CHAPPUIS Patrice 627 V3 COGOLIN  
10 8311680 ROUANET Yoann 500 S LA GARDE  
11 8315420 ATTARD Bernadette 578 V2 FORCALQUEIRET  
12 1323474 ELIKESSIKIAN Evann 500 J1 LA GARDE  
13 8317175 BEDDROH Thomas 508 J3 FORCALQUEIRET  
14 8317247 GIARDINO Thomas 553 S LA GARDE  
15 8315285 MENETRIER Jean-luc 575 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
16 8313138 MARIDET Sarah 607 S FORCALQUEIRET  
17 835447 BONNET Christophe 500 V2 HYERES  
18 8314970 KRIEGEL Jacques 570 V4 LAVANDOU BORMES  
19 8317161 ZEBOUDJ Rayan 530 J2 DRACENIE  
20 8317088 DECCO Matheo 500 J2 LAVANDOU BORMES  
21 8314834 STARON Alexandra 500 S LA CRAU  
22 8314974 FERRANTE Mathieu 500 J2 SANARY  
23 8317292 TRANCHANT William 500 J1 FREJUS  
24 8317144 JUNCO Benjamin 500 S STE MAXIME  
25 8317506 MEYER Leo 500 J3 ST MAXIMIN  
26 8315988 CALATAYUD Patrick 500 V3 LA VALETTE  
27 8312731 STUPNICKI Josslyn 500 S ST TROPEZ  
               
    CAVALAIRE TOUR 1 - OCTOBRE 2021          
               
1 8317268 OLLIVIER Allan 598 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE CADET
2 8316564 BOLLA Quentin 652 C2 LA CRAU  
3 8316931 LUCAS Samuel 623 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
4 8315364 PALOMBO Lilian 573 C2 ST TROPEZ  
5 8315631 VASSEUR Leandro 609 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
6 8318160 BOUVENCOURT Kewan 500 C1 COGOLIN  
7 8316353 JEUNE-MAILLE Mario 524 C2 CARQUEIRANNE  
8 8316952 WERTS Romain 532 C2 COGOLIN  
9 8317954 BOUCHOUCHA Harry 500 C1 ST RAPHAEL  
10 8316958 TISSE Antonin 500 C1 ST MAXIMIN  
11 8317780 SPRUTTA Rafael 500 C1 FREJUS  
12 8317794 BRETAGNOLLE Sandro 500 C1 FREJUS  
13 8317725 GALAIS Rafael 500 C1 LA CRAU  
14 8318170 CANGI Titouan 500 C1 LA CRAU  
15 8318183 EL QAZOULI Médhi 500 C1 LA CRAU  
               
    CAVALAIRE TOUR 1 - OCTOBRE 2021          
               
1 8317180 CLEMENT-CLARIN Matt 571 M2 CARQUEIRANNE MINIME
2 8316654 JEUNE-MAILLE Romain 502 M2 CARQUEIRANNE  
3 8316707 DELEPIERRE Mylan 515 M2 STE MAXIME  
4 8317937 PESCE Bryan 500 M2 COGOLIN  
5 8318022 GORY Gaël 500 M1 LA GARDE  
6 8318065 POIDEVIN Guilhem 500 M2 COGOLIN  
7 8318085 LAURENT Hugo 500 M2 DRACENIE  
8 8318185 FILLE Ugo 500 M2 LA CRAU  
9 8317078 PEQUIGNOT Zadig 500 M2 FAYENCE  
10 8317783 DE NICOLA Leandro 500 M2 LA GARDE  
11 8318181 JULLIEN Mathys 500 M2 LA CRAU  
12 8318162 DELAGNEAU ROUX Ethan 500 M2 CAVALAIRE  
13 8317439 MALLEJACQ Dorian 500 M1 STE MAXIME  
14 8317776 AGIUS Antoine 500 M2 ST RAPHAEL  
15 8318090 GONNET Bastian 500 M2 ST MAXIMIN  
16 8318103 HAMBALI Nassim 500 M2 ST RAPHAEL  
17 8318150 GUEUGNON Mickael 500 M2 HYERES  
18 8317998 LAFFITTE CALMEILLES Enzo 500 M1 HYERES  
19 8317730 TOUZ Leo 500 M2 DRACENIE  
20 8318216 VEZIA Yael 500 M2 COGOLIN  
21 0115972 CHABOT Jeremy 500 M2 LA GARDE  
22 8315256 LESCAILLE Joan 500 M1 STE MAXIME  
23 8318188 BELARBI-MARCELLINO Estevan 500 M1 LA CRAU  
24 8318173 BOUGET Lenny 500 M1 LA CRAU  
25 8318169 RATEL Yaniss 500 M2 LA CRAU  
26 8317959 CARAMANO SAUVAN Lukas 500 M1 LA GARDE  
27 8318182 CHENIGUER Rimy 500 M1 LA CRAU  
28 8317978 CERVANTES Lucas 500 M1 HYERES  
               
               
    CAVALAIRE TOUR 1 - OCTOBRE 2021          
               
1 8317330 PEREZ BRESOLIN Nathan 546 B2 FAYENCE BENJAMIN
2 8316939 GARCIA Leo 500 B2 FAYENCE  
3 8317437 MATTIOLI Arthur 500 B2 STE MAXIME  
4 8318108 MACQUET Mathis 500 B1 LA GARDE  
5 8317749 BASSO-RITLOP Timeo 500 B2 FREJUS  
6 8317322 GUILLOT Louis 500 B2 FAYENCE  
7 8317697 DECCO Jules 500 B1 LAVANDOU BORMES  
8 8318015 JOBART Milo 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL  
9 8318029 CHAROZE Maxime 500 B2 LA GARDE  
10 8318177 VANHERRENTALS Nolan 500 P LA CRAU  
11 8318113 DUPONT Lilian 500 B2 LA GARDE  
12 8318109 MACQUET Andy 500 P LA GARDE  
13 8318190 LE FLECHER Mael 500 B1 LA CRAU  
14 8318168 RATEL Bilal 500 P LA CRAU  
15 8318116 DODAJ Alen 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL