1  8311651 AZZOUZ Scander 1392 J3 ARGENS D1 DIMANCHE
2  8311220 BECUE Corentin 1363 S FAYENCE    
3  1312977 SALVI Clement 1184 S LA GARDE    
4  8310776 LE LAY Anthony 1223 J2 COGOLIN    
5  8312602 QUINCIEUX Rémi 1117 S LA CRAU    
6  8313456 LEONARDON Anthony 1392 S LA GARDE    
7  8313932 RIGAUD Mathis 1353 S ST MAXIMIN    
8  839369 CORVERS Alan 1301 S STE MAXIME    
9  7856135 DOS ANJOS Jérémy 1087 J3 TOULON LA SEYNE    
10  8312573 IZBORNICKI Sacha 1083 J2 ST RAPHAEL    
11  8313120 BASSET Ludovic 1033 S ST JULIEN    
12  8311985 MAILLOT Gregory 1500 S LA CRAU    
13  8312826 MELI Nattan 1053 J1 PIERREFEU    
14  838340 VARAGNAC Vincent 1215 S DRACENIE    
15  831873 FARCE Guy 1246 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU    
16  839458 DETRET Quentin 1106 S HYERES    
17  835349 GUILLIER Frederic 1116 S FAYENCE    
18  8312377 GARCIN Pascal 1139 S ST JULIEN    
19  8311772 BASTARD Olivier 1077 S ARGENS    
20  838851 DESIRE Didier 1016 V2 ARGENS    
21  8313835 RABETAUD Hugo 1141 J2 TOULON LA SEYNE    
22  8310887 ROATTA Olivier 1106 S FAYENCE    
23  834892 SAN MARTIN Patrick 1271 V2 HYERES    
24  8312913 ANTOINE Francis 1114 V4 ARGENS    
25  831856 BERNE Frederic 1039 V1 ST JULIEN    
26  8313094 LIEURY Philippe 805 V2 ST MAXIMIN    
                 
                 
                 
                 
1  8315193 CANNAROZZO Fabio 849 J1 ST RAPHAEL D2 DIMANCHE
2  8311678 LEBAIR Arthur 983 J2 LA CRAU    
3  8313612 BERNARD Alexandre 950 J3 CAVALAIRE    
4  837074 LAFFITE Tristan 928 S SIX FOURS    
5  8314449 FOURMENT Florian 861 J2 PIERREFEU    
6  8313021 VILLIOD Christian 770 V1 ST RAPHAEL    
7 839490 STOLL Philippe 842 V2 LA CRAU    
8  066728 DANIEL Damien 702 S CAVALAIRE    
9  834698 SARTOR Damien 967 S STE MAXIME    
10  833684 REY Christophe 901 V1 PIERREFEU    
11  836761 ZITTEL Jeremy 858 S CAVALAIRE    
12  8312152 CUISSARD Francois 729 V1 FORCALQUEIRET    
13  8315717 GONZALEZ Gwenael 739 S FREJUS    
14  9115630 BANDIERA Angelo 806 V3 DRACENIE    
15  8311670 VERDIER Morgan 814 S ST JULIEN    
16  8312301 GIANELLI Thomas 758 J1 DRACENIE    
17  836994 COURS Romain 721 S STE MAXIME    
18  8314208 HOCHEDEZ Cristal 704 J1 DRACENIE    
19  839170 ROCHON Patricia 634 V2 ARGENS    
20  8313967 DUPUIS Emmanuel 930 V2 ST MAXIMIN    
21  8313825 MARTINEZ Alexandre 714 J3 LA CRAU    
22  839959 ICKE Philippe 716 V2 LE LUC    
23  832496 LAURENT Erwan 957 V1 PIERREFEU    
24  8313219 TERRIEUX Martin 783 J2 LA CRAU    
25  832925 BELLINI Louis 722 V3 DRACENIE    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
1  8315408 MATEUS Daniel 621 J1 CAVALAIRE D3 DIMANCHE
2  8312370 SCAVONE Hugo 646 J3 ST MAXIMIN    
3  8314989 LEROUX Hugo 542 J1 FREJUS    
4  8313272 MACLE Remy 678 J1 LA GARDE    
5  8313452 ORLHAC Lucas 544 J1 ST RAPHAEL    
6  8313827 JUNCO Robert 671 V1 STE MAXIME    
7  8313820 PENARRUBIA David 636 V1 FORCALQUEIRET    
8  832425 MASFRANCKX Roger 694 V2 LA VALETTE    
9  838757 PELLETIER Laurent 678 S FREJUS    
10  8313948 WINNE Laetitia 674 J3 FAYENCE    
11  836229 VIGO Cyril 569 S HYERES    
12  4434674 CHANSON Guillaume 562 S SIX FOURS    
13  8314266 HERISSON Lucas 626 J1 DRACENIE    
14 2921137 SCHWEBEL Jean-Michel 690 V2 TOULON LA SEYNE    
15  8314296 BAZILE Frédéric 606 V2 TOULON LA SEYNE    
16  8315575 STENNE Emmanuel 539 J3 CAVALAIRE    
17  2613699 STEINBACH Rima 532 V1 STE MAXIME    
18  833313 BONHIVERS Rene 580 V3 LA VALETTE    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
1  8316013 NEYROLLES Benjamin 500 S ST RAPHAEL D4 DIMANCHE
2  3111329 VASSEUR Jerome 520 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE    
3  7865938 TARDEL Alexandru 510 S ST RAPHAEL    
4  837262 LEMPEREUR Bastien 500 S DRACENIE    
5  8315040 GANTIER Léo 522 J1 FREJUS    
6  8313917 NOEL Fabien 500 V1 DRACENIE    
7  8314093 VERMEERSCH Jason 500 J1 ST RAPHAEL    
8  8316076 BRUN Christophe 500 V1 LA VALETTE    
9 8312093 MOUSSU Romain 500 S LA GARDE    
10  8315916 GUES Steve 500 V1 ST MAXIMIN    
11  8316234 LE GALL Leo 500 J1 ST RAPHAEL    
12  8316242 NATALE Aurélien 500 J2 STE MAXIME    
13  8315547 MEILLIER Samuel 500 J1 VALLEE DU GAPEAU    
14  8316077 BEC Anthony 500 S LA VALETTE    
15  8312274 WLOZNIEWSKI Florian 500 J1 ST RAPHAEL    
16  8313139 PENCO Thierry 500 V1 FORCALQUEIRET    
17  835447 BONNET Christophe 523 V1 HYERES    
18  8315420 ATTARD Bernadette 500 V1 FORCALQUEIRET    
19  8316045 LELAY Xavier 500 S COGOLIN    
20  8315988 CALATAYUD Patrick 500 V3 LA VALETTE    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
1  8311686 ROUSCHMEYER Sam 817 C2 SIX FOURS CADETS SAMEDI
2  8312484 OLIVIER Maxime 732 C1 LA CRAU ELITE  
3  8313651 JUBELIN Jean 607 C2 DRACENIE    
4  8315621 CHAUVRON Yanic 547 C1 ST RAPHAEL    
5  8314503 HAMILLE BONIARD Valentin 667 C2 FAYENCE    
6  8315000 LACROIX Thomas 628 C2 SIX FOURS    
7  8315024 GENOT Joris 695 C2 ST RAPHAEL    
8  8313312 LEGOFF Bastien 700 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE    
9 8312593 GRIMARD Jonathan 645 C2 CARQUEIRANNE    
10  8315282 LE Tri hien 555 C2 CAVALAIRE    
11  8315470 DIRAND Alexandre 500 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE    
12  8315484 DOUVRAIN Florian 500 C2 SANARY    
13  8314002 LOPEZ Esteban 521 C2 STE MAXIME    
14 8313774 PREVOST Axel 557 C1 LA GARDE    
15  8315714 AQUE Hugo 500 C2 ST MAXIMIN    
16  8312464 MASFRANCKX Alan 500 C1 LA VALETTE    
17  8315730 LIBESSART Louis 500 C1 HYERES    
18  1910035 HERVY Victor 500 C2 DRACENIE    
19 8315753 RAVEAUX Cyril 500 C2 LA GARDE    
20  8316063 DURA Léo 500 C2 HYERES    
21  8315876 GARY Lenny 500 C1 HYERES    
22  8315296 BANCE-LAUPENIE Thomas 500 C2 SANARY    
23  8315332 MARTINEZ Ugo 500 C2 ST RAPHAEL    
24  8315250 BOUJEMA Natanael 500 C2 FREJUS    
25 8316184 BALLESTER Emrys 500 C1 SANARY    
                 
                 
1  8315330 PIROUE Jules 594 M2 ARGENS MINIMES SAMEDI
2  8314830 NICOLAS Omael 537 M2 ST RAPHAEL ELITE  
3  8315929 CHAUVRON Alex 509 M1 ST RAPHAEL    
4  8315674 DELALAY Lewis 526 M2 DRACENIE    
5  8315352 BONILLA GUERRERO Mattéo 500 M2 LA CRAU    
6  8315742 NGUYEN Yulan 500 M2 COGOLIN    
7  8313968 DUPUIS Axel 523 M2 ST MAXIMIN    
8  8315966 SCHUMANN Pierre 500 M2 CAVALAIRE    
9  8314407 VERSTRAETE Matis 519 M2 ST RAPHAEL    
10  8315544 CRISCIONE Maël 519 M1 HYERES    
11  8315715 SARIRI Nassim 500 M2 HYERES    
12  8316080 JATAREU CONTE Stanislas 500 M2 LA VALETTE    
13  8315845 SONNECK Jules 500 M1 CAVALAIRE    
14  8316263 CACCIOLA Sebastien 500 M2 FAYENCE    
15  8315882 PICQUART Axel 500 M1 CAVALAIRE    
16  8314829 HAMMOUDA Najib 501 M2 HYERES    
17 8316295 BONNET Tim 500 M2 ST TROPEZ    
18  8315726 DESMAISONS Damien 500 M2 FAYENCE    
19  8315012 DESTOMBES Quentin 500 M1 ST RAPHAEL    
20  8316113 ROCHIAS Thomas 500 M1 DRACENIE    
21  8314427 AMICO Baptiste 500 M1 TOULON LA SEYNE    
22  8311848 SITZIA Rayan 500 M2 ST RAPHAEL    
23  8313602 GODET Sacha 500 M1 COGOLIN    
24  8314687 L'ELEU DE LA SIMONE Marc 500 M2 COGOLIN    
25  8316152 TALBI Rayan 500 M2 ST RAPHAEL    
26  8314451 AVOLA Lydya 500 M1 STE MAXIME    
27  8315649 LABAT-CIAPPARA Camille 500 M1 LA GARDE    
28  8316147 PERRET Quentin 500 M1 ST RAPHAEL    
29  8315357 JUNCO Marine 500 M1 STE MAXIME    
                 
                 
                 
1  8315116 MONCHABLON Valentin 517 B2 FAYENCE BENJAMINS SAMEDI
2  8315011 GOMES Doryan 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL ELITE  
3  8314580 FERNANDES Antoine 502 B2 FAYENCE    
4  8313109 COLOMBIER Leo 500 B2 DRACENIE    
5 8315351 DELIEUVIN Nolann 523 B1 FAYENCE    
6  8315442 MIMOUN Jules 500 B1 STE MAXIME    
7  8315758 LEONARD Roméo 500 B1 ST RAPHAEL    
8  8315824 RICARD Noe 500 B2 FAYENCE    
9  8315494 SCOTTO DI RINALDI Vincent 500 B2 FAYENCE    
10  8315267 GROISON Samuel 500 B1 STE MAXIME    
11  8316072 GUMARI Jason 500 B2 FREJUS    
12  8316259 MANIEZ Valentin 500 B2 FAYENCE    
13 8315364 PALOMBO Lilian 500 B2 ST TROPEZ    
14  8315478 HUBERT Lorik 500 B2 DRACENIE    
15  8315631 VASSEUR Leandro 500 B1 TOULON LA SEYNE    
16  8315613 IRLES Tom 500 B1 DRACENIE    
17  8314979 CARTAU Lois 500 P FREJUS    
18  8314406 VERSTRAETE Johan 500 P ST RAPHAEL    
19  8315863 LEGER Armand 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL    
20  8315381 DIXIUS Anais 500 B1 ST RAPHAEL    
21  8316028 BLOMME Eliott 500 B1 FAYENCE    
22  8315860 DELLA SORTE Chiarra 500 P LA GARDE    
23  8316144 DIDION Dorian 500 B1 FAYENCE    
24  8316073 WITTRANT GIMBERT Theo 500 B1 FREJUS    
25  8314559 GRANDIN Alexandre 500 B1 DRACENIE    
26  8316222 BAYE Anthony 500 B2 FAYENCE