1 SALVI Clement 1426   LA CRAU D1
2 ORLHAC Lucas 1148   ST RAPHAEL  
3 GAULIER Cedric 1222   LE LUC  
4 SAN MARTIN Patrick 1280   HYERES  
5 CANNAROZZO Fabio 1198   FREJUS  
6 MOUTEL Jean-marie 1139   LAVANDOU BORMES  
7 IZBORNICKI Sacha 1329   FREJUS  
8 AMESLANT Allan 1006   COGOLIN  
9 VANVOLSEM Ange 1238   LE LUC  
10 LACROIX Thomas 1092   TOULON LA SEYNE  
11 RICHARD Jean-marc 1170   LAVANDOU BORMES  
12 DOUANI Exan 768   ST RAPHAEL  
13 LESPES Albéric 1043   LA GARDE  
14 MONCHABLON Cyril 878   FAYENCE  
15 FERRY Kalou 920   FORCALQUEIRET  
16 LUBONIS Kevin 937   CARQUEIRANNE  
17 MARTIN Christophe 1163   TOULON LA SEYNE  
18 OLIVIER Maxime 1065   LA CRAU  
19 FARCE Guy 1176   VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
20 AQUE Hugo 853   ST MAXIMIN  
21 DESIRE Didier 960   FREJUS  
22 FLORES Dylan 993   LA CRAU  
23 DUFAU Christian 1010   TOULON LA SEYNE  
24 MEGDAD Michaël 1037   LA VALETTE  
25 REY Christophe 955   LA CRAU  
26 COIFFARD Bruno 1023   BRIGNOLES  
27 GUITAY Pierre-jean 897   FREJUS  
28 ICKE Philippe 868   LE LUC  
29 STOLL Philippe 893   LA CRAU  
30 CANTON Philippe 988   LE LUC  
31 GUYOT Benoit 906   COGOLIN  
32 PLASSIER Thibaut 808   TOULON LA SEYNE  
             
             
CAVALAIRE       OCTOBRE 2020  
             
             
1 BANDIERA Angelo 735   DRACENIE D2
2 CAMPOS MOLERO Ivan 609   FREJUS  
3 FITY Arnaud 711   FORCALQUEIRET  
4 MASFRANCKX Alan 744   LA VALETTE  
5 LIBESSART Louis 739   HYERES  
6 LENOIR Maxime 618   SIX FOURS  
7 AFFAGARD Stéphane 700   LE LUC  
8 RAMONET Jerome 598   SIX FOURS  
9 SOUCHON Guillaume 735   BARJOLS  
10 MARTIN Theo 645   TOULON LA SEYNE  
11 TARDEL Alexandru 663   ST RAPHAEL  
12 CONVERCY Jean-françois 618   LA VALETTE  
13 VASSEUR Jerome 618   TOULON LA SEYNE  
14 SARIRI Nassim 614   HYERES  
15 RABETAUD Maxime 552   TOULON LA SEYNE  
16 CHAPPUIS Patrice 635   COGOLIN  
17 ROLLAND Thibault 560   FORCALQUEIRET  
18 ALVAREZ Tom 526   LE BEAUSSET  
19 GUIHO Stephane 683   SIX FOURS  
20 MARIDET Sarah 595   FORCALQUEIRET  
21 RICHARD Joris 605   LAVANDOU BORMES  
22 BOUSELSAL Abderahaman 596   COGOLIN  
23 TOURNE Ollivier 589   BRIGNOLES  
24 GIARDINO Thomas 540   LA GARDE  
25 ZEBOUDJ Rayan 500   DRACENIE  
26 BONNET Christophe 500   HYERES  
27 PARISOT Alexandre 500   LA VALETTE  
28 AQUE Richard 500   ST MAXIMIN  
29 VANHAEBOST Kenzo 500   HYERES  
30 MATHIEU LEONARD David 500   BARJOLS  
31 STUPNICKI Josslyn 500   ST TROPEZ  
             
             
CAVALAIRE       OCTOBRE 2020  
             
             
1 DAILLY Florent 742   CAVALAIRE CADETS
2 SAUNIER Théo 988   CARQUEIRANNE  
3 LI ZHANG Victor 605   FREJUS  
4 FAUCON Noe 604   CAVALAIRE  
5 HORST Mathis 725   FREJUS  
6 OLLIVIER Allan 522   TOULON LA SEYNE  
7 MATRAGLIA-BLANCO Lenzo 520   TOULON LA SEYNE  
8 BOLLA Quentin 638   LA CRAU  
9 LUCAS Samuel 567   TOULON LA SEYNE  
10 PICQUART Axel 589   CAVALAIRE  
11 VUYLSTEKER Nina 500   CARQUEIRANNE  
12 BERJOLET Maneo 505   DRACENIE  
13 GALEOTTI Maxence 536   DRACENIE  
14 PALOMBO Lilian 547   ST TROPEZ  
15 TESSON Kieran 500   COGOLIN  
16 TRANCHANT William 500   FREJUS  
17 DEVESA Camille 500   TOULON LA SEYNE  
18 GOUSSARD Gabriel 500   LA CRAU  
19 NOBILI Vincent 500   DRACENIE  
20 WERTS Romain 500   COGOLIN  
21 LECOUTOUR Antoine 500   CAVALAIRE  
22 CHOURAQUI Noa 500   LA GARDE  
23 LAURENT Maxime 500   LA VALETTE  
24 MOUMEN Mekki 500   LA CRAU  
25 LE ROUZES Florian 500   DRACENIE  
26 BOSSENMEYER Sam 500   ST MAXIMIN  
27 LUIGGI Tylio 500   PIERREFEU  
28 DA SILVA LOBO Hugo 500   PIERREFEU  
29 NAHOUM Kilian 500   PIERREFEU  
             
             
CAVALAIRE       OCTOBRE 2020  
             
             
1 AQUE Théo 522   ST MAXIMIN MINIMES
2 MATRAGLIA-BLANCO Lonny 500   TOULON LA SEYNE  
3 DELEPIERRE Mylan 524   STE MAXIME  
4 TISSE Antonin 500   ST MAXIMIN  
5 GIRERD Amaury 500   SIX FOURS  
6 CIONI Gaetan 526   VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
7 DEMEY Andrea 500   PIERREFEU  
8 PEQUIGNOT Zadig 500   FAYENCE  
9 MOLTENIS Silvan 526   FAYENCE  
10 VIEILLARD Nathan 500   CAVALAIRE  
11 LIENARD William 500   CAVALAIRE  
12 BOLLA Nathan 500   LA CRAU  
13 JOUAN Maël 500   LA GARDE  
14 GHICINI Hanae 500   SANARY  
15 BAUMGARTNER Alexandre 500   SANARY  
16 DELEVALLEE Tom 500   FREJUS  
             
             
1 PEREZ BRESOLIN Nathan 500   FAYENCE BENJAMINS
2 ZAGARI Paolo 500   TOULON LA SEYNE  
3 GUIHO Enzo 535   SIX FOURS  
4 GARCIA Leo 500   FAYENCE  
5 CARTAU Marlon 500   FREJUS