1 BUCHBACH Arnaud 1457 V1 LA CRAU D1
2 DENAVARRE Quentin 1507 S CARQUEIRANNE  
3 ROUSCHMEYER Sam 1125 S SIX FOURS  
4 RICHARD Jean-Marc 1184 V3 LAVANDOU BORMES  
5 ORLHAC Lucas 1232 S ST RAPHAEL  
6 CANNAROZZO Fabio 1238 S FREJUS  
7 FARCE Guy 1154 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
8 SAN MARTIN Patrick 1272 V2 HYERES  
9 IZBORNICKI Sacha 1339 S FREJUS  
10 JEANNERET Jean Claude 1251 V3 CAVALAIRE  
11 MOUTEL Jean-Marie 1195 S LAVANDOU BORMES  
12 GUILLIER Frederic 1214 S FAYENCE  
13 VANVOLSEM Ange 1270 S LE LUC  
14 STARON Marc 1275 V3 ST RAPHAEL  
15 LELIEVRE Thierry 1213 V3 COGOLIN  
             
             
             
             
             
1 SAUNIER Theo 972 J1 CARQUEIRANNE D2
2 BERNE Frederic 1001 V1 ST JULIEN  
3 BASSET Ludovic 1065 S ST JULIEN  
4 LUBONIS Kevin 946 S CARQUEIRANNE  
5 MATEUS Daniel 1035 S CAVALAIRE  
6 OLIVIER Maxime 1088 J3 LA CRAU  
7 REY Christophe 940 V2 LA CRAU  
8 HORST Mathis 781 J1 FREJUS  
9 GUEUGNON Didier 1060 V3 HYERES  
10 AMESLANT Allan 1032 S COGOLIN  
11 MONCHABLON Cyril 933 V1 FAYENCE  
12 CANTON Philippe 962 V3 LE LUC  
13 STOLL Philippe 935 V3 LA CRAU  
14 SERVEL Franck 1084 V2 LA GARDE  
15 TALLON Serge 1036 V4 STE MAXIME  
16 SOUCHON Guillaume 750 V1 BARJOLS  
17 FONTAINE Kevin 769 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
18 ROUINSARD Nicolas 786 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
19 CAMPOS MOLERO Ivan 684 J2 FREJUS  
20 IACOBELLI Frederic 708 V1 COGOLIN  
21 VILLIEN Leo 973 S COGOLIN  
22 LI ZHANG Victor 701 J1 FREJUS  
23 AQUE Hugo 896 S ST MAXIMIN  
24 PENARRUBIA David 776 V2 FORCALQUEIRET  
25 VASSEUR Jean Francois 934 V3 LA GARDE  
26 MASFRANCKX Alan 735 J3 LA VALETTE  
27 ICKE Philippe 896 V3 LE LUC  
28 DESTOMBES Christophe 811 V1 ST RAPHAEL  
29 PLASSIER Thibaut 797 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
30 BARBIER Lionel 794 V3 ST RAPHAEL  
31 BANDIERA Angelo 774 V3 DRACENIE  
32 SERAFINI Enzo 946 S CARQUEIRANNE  
             
             
             
             
1 ORTEGA Denis 500 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE D3
2 CHAMBRIAL Matteo 513 J3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
3 MARTIN Theo 680 J2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
4 VASSEUR Jerome 636 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
5 RAMONET Jerome 621 J3 SIX FOURS  
6 TARDEL Alexandru 665 S ST RAPHAEL  
7 LENOIR Maxime 677 J3 SIX FOURS  
8 HUGON Vincent 523 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
9 CHAPPUIS Patrice 627 V3 COGOLIN  
10 ROUANET Yoann 500 S LA GARDE  
11 ATTARD Bernadette 578 V2 FORCALQUEIRET  
12 ELIKESSIKIAN Evann 500 J1 LA GARDE  
13 BEDDROH Thomas 508 J3 FORCALQUEIRET  
14 GIARDINO Thomas 553 S LA GARDE  
15 MENETRIER Jean-luc 575 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
16 MARIDET Sarah 607 S FORCALQUEIRET  
17 BONNET Christophe 500 V2 HYERES  
18 KRIEGEL Jacques 570 V4 LAVANDOU BORMES  
19 ZEBOUDJ Rayan 530 J2 DRACENIE  
20 DECCO Matheo 500 J2 LAVANDOU BORMES  
21 STARON Alexandra 500 S LA CRAU  
22 FERRANTE Mathieu 500 J2 SANARY  
23 TRANCHANT William 500 J1 FREJUS  
24 JUNCO Benjamin 500 S STE MAXIME  
25 MEYER Leo 500 J3 ST MAXIMIN  
26 CALATAYUD Patrick 500 V3 LA VALETTE  
27 STUPNICKI Josslyn 500 S ST TROPEZ  
             
             
             
             
1 OLLIVIER Allan 598 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE CADET
2 BOLLA Quentin 652 C2 LA CRAU  
3 LUCAS Samuel 623 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
4 PALOMBO Lilian 573 C2 ST TROPEZ  
5 VASSEUR Leandro 609 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
6 BOUVENCOURT Kewan 500 C1 COGOLIN  
7 JEUNE-MAILLE Mario 524 C2 CARQUEIRANNE  
8 WERTS Romain 532 C2 COGOLIN  
9 BOUCHOUCHA Harry 500 C1 ST RAPHAEL  
10 TISSE Antonin 500 C1 ST MAXIMIN  
11 SPRUTTA Rafael 500 C1 FREJUS  
12 BRETAGNOLLE Sandro 500 C1 FREJUS  
13 GALAIS Rafael 500 C1 LA CRAU  
14 CANGI Titouan 500 C1 LA CRAU  
15 EL QAZOULI Médhi 500 C1 LA CRAU  
             
             
             
             
1 CLEMENT-CLARIN Matt 571 M2 CARQUEIRANNE MINIME
2 JEUNE-MAILLE Romain 502 M2 CARQUEIRANNE  
3 DELEPIERRE Mylan 515 M2 STE MAXIME  
4 PESCE Bryan 500 M2 COGOLIN  
5 GORY Gaël 500 M1 LA GARDE  
6 POIDEVIN Guilhem 500 M2 COGOLIN  
7 LAURENT Hugo 500 M2 DRACENIE  
8 FILLE Ugo 500 M2 LA CRAU  
9 PEQUIGNOT Zadig 500 M2 FAYENCE  
10 DE NICOLA Leandro 500 M2 LA GARDE  
11 JULLIEN Mathys 500 M2 LA CRAU  
12 DELAGNEAU ROUX Ethan 500 M2 CAVALAIRE  
13 MALLEJACQ Dorian 500 M1 STE MAXIME  
14 AGIUS Antoine 500 M2 ST RAPHAEL  
15 GONNET Bastian 500 M2 ST MAXIMIN  
16 HAMBALI Nassim 500 M2 ST RAPHAEL  
17 GUEUGNON Mickael 500 M2 HYERES  
18 LAFFITTE CALMEILLES Enzo 500 M1 HYERES  
19 TOUZ Leo 500 M2 DRACENIE  
20 VEZIA Yael 500 M2 COGOLIN  
21 CHABOT Jeremy 500 M2 LA GARDE  
22 LESCAILLE Joan 500 M1 STE MAXIME  
23 BELARBI-MARCELLINO Estevan 500 M1 LA CRAU  
24 BOUGET Lenny 500 M1 LA CRAU  
25 RATEL Yaniss 500 M2 LA CRAU  
26 CARAMANO SAUVAN Lukas 500 M1 LA GARDE  
27 CHENIGUER Rimy 500 M1 LA CRAU  
28 CERVANTES Lucas 500 M1 HYERES  
             
             
             
             
1 PEREZ BRESOLIN Nathan 546 B2 FAYENCE BENJAMIN
2 GARCIA Leo 500 B2 FAYENCE  
3 MATTIOLI Arthur 500 B2 STE MAXIME  
4 MACQUET Mathis 500 B1 LA GARDE  
5 BASSO-RITLOP Timeo 500 B2 FREJUS  
6 GUILLOT Louis 500 B2 FAYENCE  
7 DECCO Jules 500 B1 LAVANDOU BORMES  
8 JOBART Milo 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL  
9 CHAROZE Maxime 500 B2 LA GARDE  
10 VANHERRENTALS Nolan 500 P LA CRAU  
11 DUPONT Lilian 500 B2 LA GARDE  
12 MACQUET Andy 500 P LA GARDE  
13 LE FLECHER Mael 500 B1 LA CRAU  
14 RATEL Bilal 500 P LA CRAU  
15 DODAJ Alen 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL