1 ROUSCHMEYER Sam 1125 S SIX FOURS D1
2 RICHARD Jean-Marc 1184 V3 LAVANDOU BORMES  
3 MATEUS Daniel 1035 S CAVALAIRE  
4 IZBORNICKI Sacha 1339 S FREJUS  
5 ESPOSITO Antony 1380 S SIX FOURS  
6 VANVOLSEM Ange 1270 S LE LUC  
7 ORLHAC Lucas 1232 S ST RAPHAEL  
8 OLIVIER Maxime 1088 J3 LA CRAU  
9 MOUTEL Jean-Marie 1195 S LAVANDOU BORMES  
10 JEANNERET Jean Claude 1251 V3 CAVALAIRE  
11 WEICHERDING Bastien 1093 S LA GARDE  
12 BASSET Ludovic 1065 S ST JULIEN  
13 AMESLANT Allan 1032 S COGOLIN  
14 SAN MARTIN Patrick 1272 V2 HYERES  
15 GUEUGNON Didier 1060 V3 HYERES  
16 REY Christophe 940 V2 LA CRAU  
17 GUILLIER Frederic 1214 S FAYENCE  
18 BERNE Frederic 1001 V1 ST JULIEN  
19 FARCE Guy 1154 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
20 SERVEL Franck 1084 V2 LA GARDE  
21 HORST Mathis 781 J1 FREJUS  
22 STOLL Philippe 935 V3 LA CRAU  
23 LUBONIS Kevin 946 S CARQUEIRANNE  
24 CANTON Philippe 962 V3 LE LUC  
             
             
             
             
             
             
1 FONTAINE Kevin 769 S TOULON LA SEYNE D2
2 VILLIEN Leo 973 S COGOLIN  
3 ORTEGA Denis 500 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
4 GRIMARD Jonathan 1049 S LA GARDE  
5 ROUINSARD Nicolas 786 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
6 FERRY Kalou 940 V3 FORCALQUEIRET  
7 THIBAUT Bruno 1000 V2 COGOLIN  
8 TALLON Serge 1036 V4 STE MAXIME  
9 SOUCHON Guillaume 750 V1 BARJOLS  
10 FITY Arnaud 729 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
11 ICKE Philippe 896 V3 LE LUC  
12 MASFRANCKX Alan 735 J3 LA VALETTE  
13 LI ZHANG Victor 701 J1 FREJUS  
14 BANDIERA Angelo 774 V3 DRACENIE  
15 DESTOMBES Christophe 811 V1 ST RAPHAEL  
16 VASSEUR Jean Francois 934 V3 LA GARDE  
17 VASSEUR Jerome 636 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
18 RYCKOORT Eric 808 V3 FORCALQUEIRET  
19 LIBESSART Louis 790 J3 HYERES  
20 AQUE Hugo 896 S ST MAXIMIN  
21 TARDEL Alexandru 665 S ST RAPHAEL  
22 SUDANO Gabin 799 S LAVANDOU BORMES  
23 MERCIER Frédéric 902 V2 SIX FOURS  
24 JUNCO Robert 734 V1 STE MAXIME  
25 PENARRUBIA David 776 V2 FORCALQUEIRET  
26 BARBIER Lionel 794 V3 ST RAPHAEL  
27 RAMONET Jerome 621 J3 SIX FOURS  
28 LAURENT Erwan 744 V2 PIERREFEU  
29 CAMPOS MOLERO Ivan 684 J2 FREJUS  
30 PLASSIER Thibaut 797 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
31 CHAMBRIAL Matteo 513 J3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
32 GUILLOT Jacky 890 V3 FORCALQUEIRET  
             
             
             
             
1 LENOIR Maxime 677 J3 SIX FOURS D3
2 ELIKESSIKIAN Evann 500 J1 LA GARDE  
3 ZEBOUDJ Rayan 530 J2 DRACENIE  
4 ROUANET Yoann 500 S LA GARDE  
5 PECORARO Theo 527 J1 FORCALQUEIRET  
6 ATTARD Bernadette 578 V2 FORCALQUEIRET  
7 MARIDET Sarah 607 S FORCALQUEIRET  
8 STARON Alexandra 500 S LA CRAU  
9 MENETRIER Jean-luc 575 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
10 CHAPPUIS Patrice 627 V3 COGOLIN  
11 GIARDINO Thomas 553 S LA GARDE  
12 BERGES Fred 523 J2 DRACENIE  
13 MICHEL Robert 508 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
14 BEDDROH Thomas 508 J3 FORCALQUEIRET  
15 CHARMASSON Marc 500 V3 FORCALQUEIRET  
16 BONNET Christophe 500 V2 HYERES  
17 VANHERRENTALS Frédéric 500 V1 LA CRAU  
18 NICOLAS Sebastien 500 V1 PIERREFEU  
19 LAURENT Maxime 500 J1 LA VALETTE  
20 VERDIS Rudy 500 J2 DRACENIE  
21 TRANCHANT William 500 J1 FREJUS  
22 CIPRES Bruno 500 V1 COGOLIN  
23 STEINBACH Rima 543 V2 STE MAXIME  
24 DE RYCKE Anne 500 V3 LA GARDE  
25 DECCO Matheo 500 J2 LAVANDOU BORMES  
26 CALATAYUD Patrick 500 V3 LA VALETTE  
27 FERRANTE Mathieu 500 J2 SANARY  
28 STUPNICKI Josslyn 500 S ST TROPEZ  
29 JUNCO Benjamin 500 S STE MAXIME  
             
             
             
             
             
1 GARCIA Diego 814 C2 CAVALAIRE CADET
2 CANO Valentin 671 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
3 BOLLA Quentin 652 C2 LA CRAU  
4 LUCAS Samuel 623 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
5 VASSEUR Leandro 609 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
6 PALOMBO Lilian 573 C2 ST TROPEZ  
7 VIEILLARD Nathan 530 C1 CAVALAIRE  
8 SAN-NICOLAS Adrien 500 C2 BARJOLS  
9 GOUSSARD Gabriel 502 C2 LA CRAU  
10 WERTS Romain 532 C2 COGOLIN  
11 SPRUTTA Rafael 500 C1 FREJUS  
12 BOUCHOUCHA Harry 500 C1 ST RAPHAEL  
13 BRETAGNOLLE Sandro 500 C1 FREJUS  
14 NAHOUM Kilian 500 C2 PIERREFEU  
15 GALAIS Rafael 500 C1 LA CRAU  
16 BOUVENCOURT Kewan 500 C1 COGOLIN  
17 TISSE Antonin 500 C1 ST MAXIMIN  
18 GEORGIE Erwan 500 C2 CARQUEIRANNE  
19 GUINAULT Raphael 500 C1 DRACENIE  
20 HERRY Enzo 500 C1 CARQUEIRANNE  
21 AUDIBERT Nathan 500 C1 PIERREFEU  
22 MARIOTTE Octave 500 C1 PIERREFEU  
23 GABERT Evan 500 C1 HYERES  
24 EL QAZOULI Médhi 500 C1 LA CRAU  
             
             
             
             
             
             
1 GIRERD Amaury 519 M2 SIX FOURS MINIME
2 ZAGARI Paolo 532 M1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
3 PESCE Bryan 500 M2 COGOLIN  
4 PONCHON Enzo 500 M1 DRACENIE  
5 LAURENT Hugo 500 M2 DRACENIE  
6 REZKALLAH Nina 500 M2 SANARY  
7 FROMENCOURT Hugo 500 M2 LA CRAU  
8 DELAGNEAU ROUX Ethan 500 M2 CAVALAIRE  
9 VIVES Lucas 500 M2 CARQUEIRANNE  
10 POIDEVIN Guilhem 500 M2 COGOLIN  
11 GORY Gaël 500 M1 LA GARDE  
12 FILLE Ugo 500 M2 LA CRAU  
13 GUINAULT Samuel 500 M1 DRACENIE  
14 GUEUGNON Mickael 500 M2 HYERES  
15 DE NICOLA Leandro 500 M2 LA GARDE  
16 GONNET Bastian 500 M2 ST MAXIMIN  
17 TOUTIN Aurélien 500 M2 HYERES  
18 TOUZ Leo 500 M2 DRACENIE  
19 RATEL Yaniss 500 M2 LA CRAU  
20 CHAPPUIS POLOTTI Alexandre 500 M2 COGOLIN  
21 MALLEJACQ Dorian 500 M1 STE MAXIME  
22 PAOLETTI Noam 500 M2 HYERES  
23 EUGENE Evan 500 M1 PIERREFEU  
24 AGIUS Antoine 500 M2 ST RAPHAEL  
25 BELARBI-MARCELLINO Estevan 500 M1 LA CRAU  
26 VEZIA Yael 500 M2 COGOLIN  
27 IRIE Israel 500 M1 SANARY  
28 MACARIO Timéo 500 M1 HYERES  
29 SCARPELLINI Tom 500 M1 SANARY  
30 LESCAILLE Joan 500 M1 STE MAXIME  
31 JULLIEN Mathys 500 M2 LA CRAU  
32 VERSMISSEN Noa 500 M2 COGOLIN  
33 LAFFITTE CALMEILLES Enzo 500 M1 HYERES  
34 CHABOT Jeremy 500 M2 LA GARDE  
35 CHENIGUER Rimy 500 M1 LA CRAU  
36 CERVANTES Lucas 500 M1 HYERES  
37 TORTOSA Vincent 500 M2 PIERREFEU  
38 BOUGET Lenny 500 M1 LA CRAU  
39 SIMONET DE LABORIE Souleilman 500 M1 COGOLIN  
40 BEL Andrea 500 M2 DRACENIE  
41 DODET Leo 500 M2 SANARY  
             
             
             
             
             
1 DECCO Jules 500 B1 LAVANDOU BORMES BENJAMIN
2 JOBART Milo 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL  
3 DUPONT Lilian 500 B2 LA GARDE  
4 LE FLECHER Mael 500 B1 LA CRAU  
5 GUILLOT Louis 500 B2 FAYENCE  
6 VANHERRENTALS Nolan 500 P LA CRAU  
7 DODAJ Alen 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL  
8 CHAROZE Maxime 500 B2 LA GARDE  
9 PENIGAUT Enzo 500 P ST RAPHAEL  
10 MACQUET Andy 500 P LA GARDE  
11 COUTEL Mathys 500 B2 CAVALAIRE  
12 RATEL Bilal 500 P LA CRAU  
13 DIOMEDE James 500 P COGOLIN  
14 BEST Loane 500 B1 HYERES  
15 PARDIGON Mathys 500 B1 ST RAPHAEL