Résultats du tour 2 - CAVALAIRE

 

1  8311651 AZZOUZ Scander 1441 S ARGENS D1
2 839369 CORVERS Alan 1352 S STE MAXIME  
3  8311985 MAILLOT Gregory 1437 S LA CRAU  
4  8313428 LEBUGLE Bastien 1077 S STE MAXIME  
5  8313831 PASSI Etienne 1542 S FREJUS  
6 067317 LECOURT Guillaume 1153 V1 ST TROPEZ  
7 8312573 IZBORNICKI Sacha 1248 J3 ST RAPHAEL  
8  8313651 JUBELIN Jean 1060 J1 DRACENIE  
9 834892 SAN MARTIN Patrick 1261 V2 HYERES  
10  724765 SURCIN Romuald 1324 S FREJUS  
11  1312977 SALVI Clement 1379 S LA GARDE  
12  838242 ESPOSITO Antony 1346 S SIX FOURS  
13  1312689 LE ROUX Thomas 1221 S STE MAXIME  
14  8312815 FOUCAULT Matthieu 1261 S LA GARDE  
15 9527746 MALARET Theo 1205 S LA GARDE  
16  8310550 COLLAR Julian 1179 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
17  8312377 GARCIN Pascal 1244 S ST JULIEN  
18  7813270 VANVOLSEM Ange 1257 S LE LUC  
19  3411647 GAROFALO Thierry 1222 V3 LA GARDE  
20  831856 BERNE Frederic 1032 V1 ST JULIEN  
21 8313835 RABETAUD Hugo 1259 J3 TOULON LA SEYNE  
22  8313456 LEONARDON Anthony 1337 S LA GARDE  
23  831093 BARBAROUX Michel 1295 V1 LA GARDE  
24  838324 MARTIN Christophe 1004 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
25  831873 FARCE Guy 1197 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
26  8311678 LEBAIR Arthur 1056 J3 LA CRAU  
27  834698 SARTOR Damien 938 S STE MAXIME  
28  837074 LAFFITE Tristan 1019 S SIX FOURS  
29  837298 SERAFINI Enzo 954 S CARQUEIRANNE  
30  8312913 ANTOINE Francis 1038 V4 FREJUS  
31  8315193 CANNAROZZO Fabio 1152 J2 ST RAPHAEL  
32  8313120 BASSET Ludovic 1041 S ST JULIEN  
               
               
               
               
               
               
1 8311775 GUILLOU Nolan 931 J3 SIX FOURS D2
2  8311494 DELCROIX Alexis 952 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
3  8313452 ORLHAC Lucas 883 J2 ST RAPHAEL  
4  8312593 GRIMARD Jonathan 808 J1 CARQUEIRANNE  
5  838896 LUBONIS Kevin 896 S CARQUEIRANNE  
6  8312370 SCAVONE Hugo 786 S ST MAXIMIN  
7  8313967 DUPUIS Emmanuel 895 V2 ST MAXIMIN  
8  8314459 BALLE Gautier 938 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
9  8315024 GENOT Joris 867 J1 ST RAPHAEL  
10  8312301 GIANELLI Thomas 929 J2 DRACENIE  
11  839922 GOLETTO Loris 904 S CARQUEIRANNE  
12  8311764 TRAWKA Christophe 835 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
13 8315408 MATEUS Daniel 904 J2 CAVALAIRE  
14  833684 REY Christophe 936 V1 PIERREFEU  
15  8313933 RIGAUD Hervé 781 V1 ST MAXIMIN  
16  839959 ICKE Philippe 832 V2 LE LUC  
17 066728 DANIEL Damien 843 S CAVALAIRE  
18  0835 DELANNOY Jacques 991 V3 ST RAPHAEL  
19  8311905 SCAVONE Thomas 650 S ST MAXIMIN  
20  8312001 SCAVONE Olivier 778 V1 ST MAXIMIN  
21  837110 CHAPPUIS Patrice 658 V3 COGOLIN  
22  068421 JAUGEY Michel 615 V4 DRACENIE  
23  8312828 DELVAUX Gilles 601 V3 LA CRAU  
24  8315547 MEILLIER Samuel 529 J2 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
25  8315470 DIRAND Alexandre 731 J1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
26  8316427 MONCHABLON Cyril 633 V1 FAYENCE  
27  9115630 BANDIERA Angelo 741 V3 DRACENIE  
28  839490 STOLL Philippe 854 V2 LA CRAU  
29  8315000 LACROIX Thomas 780 J1 SIX FOURS  
30 832496 LAURENT Erwan 793 V1 PIERREFEU  
31  836229 VIGO Cyril 720 S PIERREFEU  
32  847658 CONVERCY Jean-françois 623 V4 LA VALETTE  
               
               
               
               
               
1  9H56 MICHAUD Alexandre 551 S LA GARDE D3
2 8316947 MALLET Philippe 500 V2 ST RAPHAEL  
3  8312712 DUPUY Noah 646 S COGOLIN  
4  9137964 BARBIER Lionel 617 V3 ST RAPHAEL  
5 8315282 LE Tri Hien 570 J1 CAVALAIRE  
6  8316117 AFFAGARD Stéphane 563 V1 LE LUC  
7 8315575 STENNE Emmanuel 596 S CAVALAIRE  
8  8313827 JUNCO Robert 715 V1 STE MAXIME  
9  8315714 AQUE Hugo 610 J1 ST MAXIMIN  
10 8316091 LLAPASSET Victor 674 S ST RAPHAEL  
11  8312132 PLASSIER Thibaut 659 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
12  8312093 MOUSSU Romain 622 S LA GARDE  
13  8313985 MARTINEZ Stephane 662 V1 LA CRAU  
14  7865938 TARDEL Alexandru 640 S ST RAPHAEL  
15  8315565 MAKSEM David 500 V1 FREJUS  
16  8314296 BAZILE Frédéric 599 V2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
17 8316417 PROVIC Gregoire 518 S ST TROPEZ  
18  832925 BELLINI Louis 680 V3 DRACENIE  
19  8315562 BLANCO-KELLNER Kenny 572 S LA CRAU  
20  8314093 VERMEERSCH Jason 488 J2 ST RAPHAEL  
21  8313917 NOEL Fabien 521 V1 DRACENIE  
22  8313139 PENCO Thierry 521 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
23  837262 LEMPEREUR Bastien 568 S DRACENIE  
24  8315296 BANCE-LAUPENIE Thomas 457 J1 SANARY  
25  9C1013 BODINIER Arthur 496 J2 DRACENIE  
26  835447 BONNET Christophe 499 V2 HYERES  
27  8315699 LAMARQUE Sebastian 500 J1 LA CRAU  
28  8316641 CARBONNEL Alexis 480 J1 DRACENIE  
29  833313 BONHIVERS Rene 489 V3 LA VALETTE  
30  8313220 BASSARD Loic 500 J1 LA CRAU  
31  8316079 TURPIN Guy 482 V3 SANARY  
32  8312731 STUPNICKI Josselin 468 S ST TROPEZ  
33  8315420 ATTARD Bernadette 497 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
34 8316060 AMICO Leonard 500 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
1 9D2320 BLIN Mahé 1127 C2 LA GARDE CADETS
2 8315455 HERBRETEAU Basile 1014 C1 LA GARDE  
3  8315237 ESTEVE Arthur 723 C2 LA GARDE  
4  8315621 CHAUVRON Yanic 819 C2 ST RAPHAEL  
5  8314830 NICOLAS Omael 752 C1 ST RAPHAEL  
6  8314465 GRAILLE François 648 C1 LA GARDE  
7  8312464 MASFRANCKX Alan 634 C2 LA VALETTE  
8  8314829 HAMMOUDA Najib 609 C1 HYERES  
9  8315674 DELALAY Lewis 609 C1 DRACENIE  
10  8316497 FLORES Dylan 526 C1 LA CRAU  
11  8313968 DUPUIS Axel 576 C1 ST MAXIMIN  
12  8314687 L'ELEU DE LA SIMONE Marc 538 C1 COGOLIN  
13  8315730 LIBESSART Louis 551 C2 HYERES  
14  8316163 LENNE Baptiste 500 C1 LA GARDE  
15  8316300 MICHEL Vincent 511 C1 COGOLIN  
16  8316489 GOURGUES Bruce 461 C1 LA VALETTE  
17  8315793 SCAVONE Raphael 488 C2 ST MAXIMIN  
18  8316463 MARTIN Theo 477 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
19 8316982 CHAVRIER Pablo 500 C1 FREJUS  
20  8316782 CAMPOS MOLERO Ivan 509 C1 FREJUS  
21  8316235 DOUANI Exan 499 C1 ST RAPHAEL  
22  8315715 SARIRI Nassim 496 C1 HYERES  
23  8314515 FALCOU Edgar 531 C2 FORCALQUEIRET  
24  8316337 FLEMAL Mathéo 501 C1 LA GARDE  
25  8316411 VANHAEBOST Kenzo 500 C2 HYERES  
26  8315709 TRIBOUILLOY Ivann 474 C2 FAYENCE  
27  8312387 BELLANGER Alexis 487 C1 FREJUS  
28  8316210 FOURTINES Melina 495 C2 DRACENIE  
29  8316609 FLEURIOT Romain 485 C2 LA VALETTE  
30  8316549 BARRERE Damien 500 C1 LA CRAU  
31  8316184 BALLESTER Emrys 507 C2 SANARY  
32 8315962 RUIZ Curtis 500 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
1 8315494 SCOTTO DI RINALDI Vincent 620 M1 FAYENCE MINIMES
2  8314063 SAUNIER Théo 550 M2 CARQUEIRANNE  
3 8316291 GARCIA Diego 536 M1 CAVALAIRE  
4 8316819 DAILLY Florent 500 M2 CAVALAIRE  
5  8314448 MELI Solann 542 M1 PIERREFEU  
6  8313109 COLOMBIER Leo 569 M1 TRANS  
7  8316807 GADGADI Lunys 514 M2 DRACENIE  
8 8316072 GUMARI Jason 500 M1 FREJUS  
9  8313602 GODET Sacha 478 M2 COGOLIN  
10  8316127 CROCHEMORE Kylian 498 M1 LA GARDE  
11  8316780 HORST Mathis 501 M2 FREJUS  
12  8316393 GENOT Eva 489 M1 ST RAPHAEL  
13  8315649 LABAT-CIAPPARA Camille 488 M2 LA GARDE  
14 8316719 HOUDAYER Tom 493 M2 LA CRAU  
15  8316396 ROSSILLOL Pierre-louis 536 M1 STE MAXIME  
16 8316064 BERJOLET Maneo 500 M2 DRACENIE  
17 8316571 GALEOTTI Maxence 500 M2 DRACENIE  
18  8316573 GAUCHE Louis 493 M2 SANARY  
19 8316592 LEQUINIAT Baptiste 500 M2 COGOLIN  
20  8315364 PALOMBO Lilian 515 M1 ST TROPEZ  
21 8314427 AMICO Baptiste 488 M2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
22 8316243 RAOUX Louis 500 M1 STE MAXIME  
23  8316838 DRIANCOURT Inès 497 M2 FREJUS  
24 8316981 ALTET Romain 500 M2 LA CRAU  
25  8316591 PHELOUZAT Matteo 486 M2 SANARY  
26  8316109 WEYLAND Malown 468 M2 LA CRAU  
27  8316499 BASTAI Cindy 503 M1 CARQUEIRANNE  
28  8316608 FLEURIOT Lilian 456 M1 LA VALETTE  
29  8316333 TEISSEIRE Bastien 486 M1 STE MAXIME  
30  8316308 AYAD Kelyan 500 M1 ST TROPEZ  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
1  8316144 DIDION Dorian 537 B2 FAYENCE BENJAMINS
2  8316028 BLOMME Eliott 542 B2 FAYENCE  
3 8316483 LEBLANC Maxime 500 B1 SANARY  
4  8315758 LEONARD Roméo 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL  
5  8316116 AFFAGARD Sacha 504 B2 LE LUC  
6  8315670 GUIHO Enzo 498 P SIX FOURS  
7  8316600 CANO Valentin 514 B2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
8  8316122 AQUE Théo 488 B1 ST MAXIMIN  
9 8316858 MOUSSA Youssef 486 B2 FAYENCE  
10  8316367 TALANDIER Valentin 486 P FAYENCE  
11  8314559 GRANDIN Alexandre 508 B2 DRACENIE  
12  8316657 ESCUDIER Tim 486 P STE MAXIME  
13  8316254 FAUQUET Julliette 497 B2 PIERREFEU  
14  8316510 ORTIZ ABAD Léo 500 B1 ST MAXIMIN  
15  8316215 LE HOUELLEUR Raphael 497 B2 PIERREFEU  
16 8316863 CARRION Mathis 500 B1 FAYENCE  
17  8315903 MONCHABLON Romane 470 P FAYENCE