Compétition du 26 janvier 2020 - Résultats :

 

1 8313835 RABETAUD Hugo 1466 S TOULON LA SEYNE D1
2  8312815 FOUCAULT Matthieu 1392 S LA GARDE  
3  8315032 AL-COT Hadi 1298 J1 SANARY  
4  8312573 IZBORNICKI Sacha 1311 S FREJUS  
5  7856135 DOS ANJOS Jérémy 1273 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
6 9D2371 GANNAT-PERROT Ewen 1085 J1 FREJUS  
7  8315000 LACROIX Thomas 1021 J2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
8  8315024 GENOT Joris 1020 J2 SAINT RAPHAEL  
9  8312484 OLIVIER Maxime 1002 J1 LA CRAU  
10  838324 MARTIN Christophe 1130 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
11  5312561 MOUTEL Jean-marie 1068 S LAVANDOU BORMES  
12  8311817 JACQUETTI Lucas 876 J3 TOULON LA SEYNE  
13  834892 SAN MARTIN Patrick 1292 V2 HYERES  
14  5415160 ELATTAOUI Stéphane 1183 V1 COGOLIN  
15  838340 VARAGNAC Vincent 1247 S DRACENIE  
16  836464 CANTON Philippe 964 V2 LE LUC  
17  8312593 GRIMARD Jonathan 1021 J2 CARQUEIRANNE  
18  8312158 THIBAUT Bruno 1001 V1 COGOLIN  
19 837074 LAFFITE Tristan 1010 S SIX FOURS  
20  112491 ROUSSEAUX Patrick 1011 V2 LE LUC  
21  839922 GOLETTO Loris 941 S CARQUEIRANNE  
22  8315408 MATEUS Daniel 1049 J3 CAVALAIRE  
23 8315237 ESTEVE Arthur 919 J1 LA GARDE  
24  839490 STOLL Philippe 859 V2 LA CRAU  
25  8312913 ANTOINE Francis 1017 V4 FREJUS  
26  8316947 MALLET Philippe 838 V2 SAINT RAPHAEL  
27  8315470 DIRAND Alexandre 861 J2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
28 831856 BERNE Frederic 1007 V1 SAINT JULIEN  
29 83437 SERVEL Franck 1068 V1 LA GARDE  
30  838243 JAVELLE Gwendal 883 S TRANS  
31  8313021 VILLIOD Christian 879 V1 SAINT RAPHAEL  
32  833684 REY Christophe 955 V1 PIERREFEU  
33  839959 ICKE Philippe 823 V2 LE LUC  
34 5614195 VASSEUR Jean François 956 V2 LA GARDE  
35  8316241 VIGNEAUD Lionel 712 V1 HYERES  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
CAVALAIRE     TOUR 3      
               
               
1  839606 AMESLANT Allan 948 S COGOLIN D2
2  8316427 MONCHABLON Cyril 810 V1 FAYENCE  
3  8310690 GUITAY Pierre-jean 881 V2 FREJUS  
4  8310772 DESTOMBES Christophe 702 V1 SAINT RAPHAEL  
5  838485 GUYOT Benoit 885 S COGOLIN  
6  8311670 VERDIER Morgan 808 S SAINT JULIEN  
7  8313820 PENARRUBIA David 679 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
8 8312152 CUISSARD François 743 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
9  8312132 PLASSIER Thibaut 759 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
10 3816983 TAORMINA Clément 735 S FORCALQUEIRET  
11  9115630 BANDIERA Angelo 732 V3 DRACENIE  
12 8317009 FITY Arnaud 648 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
13  8315730 LIBESSART Louis 660 J1 HYERES  
14 8314988 SUDANO Gabin 796 S LAVANDOU BORMES  
15 714459 COLIN Nicolas 770 S DRACENIE  
16  9137964 BARBIER Lionel 721 V3 SAINT RAPHAEL  
17  8315282 LE Tri hien 710 J2 CAVALAIRE  
18  7865938 TARDEL Alexandru 686 S SAINT RAPHAEL  
19  8317143 SOUCHON Guillaume 657 S SAINT JULIEN  
20 839830 SKENDZIC Matthieu 653 S DRACENIE  
21  8314744 COTARD Laurent 653 V1 PIERREFEU  
22 8314975 MAGALHAES Joao 594 S LAVANDOU BORMES  
23  8315575 STENNE Emmanuel 674 S CAVALAIRE  
24  8312464 MASFRANCKX Alan 770 J1 LA VALETTE  
25  832496 LAURENT Erwan 779 V1 PIERREFEU  
26 832925 BELLINI Louis 654 V3 DRACENIE  
27  8315562 BLANCO-KELLNER Kenny 621 S LA CRAU  
28  8315285 MENETRIER Jean-luc 587 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
29 8315143 PETIT Noa 639 J2 COGOLIN  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
CAVALAIRE     TOUR 3      
               
               
1  8316157 REMY Stéphane 665 V2 HYERES D3
2 8315547 MEILLIER Samuel 604 J3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
3 837952 BARTALUCCI Lyne 556 V1 SAINT RAPHAEL  
4  8316492 DELIEUVIN Gilles 500 S FAYENCE  
5  8315151 ALLES Frederic 633 V2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
6 7510963 PREVEL Frederick 500 S VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
7  068421 JAUGEY Michel 590 V4 DRACENIE  
8 9227759 HAUSSER Sebastien 656 S LA CRAU  
9  8315565 MAKSEM David 550 V1 FREJUS  
10 8310107 BERNARD Gregory 672 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
11 8316417 PROVIC Gregoire 586 S SAINT TROPEZ  
12 8315149 ALLES Thierry 534 V2 LA CRAU  
13  8317336 RAMONET Jerome 500 J1 SIX FOURS  
14  8314296 BAZILE Frédéric 606 V2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
15 8315420 ATTARD Bernadette 539 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
16  8313917 NOEL Fabien 526 V1 DRACENIE  
17  8316210 FOURTINES Melina 500 J1 DRACENIE  
18  8316905 ALVAREZ Tom 500 J2 LE BEAUSSET  
19  8313138 MARIDET Sarah 512 S FORCALQUEIRET  
20  8312828 DELVAUX Gilles 627 V3 LA CRAU  
21  8316411 VANHAEBOST Kenzo 500 J1 HYERES  
22  8314471 BARBIER Marion 500 S DRACENIE  
23  8317175 BEDDROH Thomas 500 J1 FORCALQUEIRET  
24  8313139 PENCO Thierry 500 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
25  844159 HUGON Vincent 500 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
26 8316314 VERVENNE Thierry 610 V3 DRACENIE  
27  8316900 DIAS Nathalie 500 V1 SAINT TROPEZ  
28  835447 BONNET Christophe 531 V2 HYERES  
29  8315988 CALATAYUD Patrick 500 V3 LA VALETTE  
30  8312731 STUPNICKI Josslyn 500 S SAINT TROPEZ  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
CAVALAIRE     TOUR 3      
               
               
1 8314830 NICOLAS Omael 993 C2 SAINT RAPHAEL CADETS
2 8313949 CROS Nicolas 1012 C1 FAYENCE  
3  8315929 CHAUVRON Alex 777 C1 SAINT RAPHAEL  
4 9D2370 TORTILLARD Tristan 833 C1 SAINT RAPHAEL  
5  8316497 FLORES Dylan 949 C2 LA CRAU  
6 8314829 HAMMOUDA Najib 862 C2 HYERES  
7  8316235 DOUANI Exan 691 C2 SAINT RAPHAEL  
8  8316780 HORST Mathis 654 C1 FREJUS  
9  8316819 DAILLY Florent 684 C1 CAVALAIRE  
10  8314465 GRAILLE François 747 C2 LA GARDE  
11 8315882 PICQUART Axel 566 C1 CAVALAIRE  
12  8317087 LI ZHANG Victor 532 C1 FREJUS  
13  8316982 CHAVRIER Pablo 501 C2 FREJUS  
14  8316782 CAMPOS MOLERO Ivan 592 C2 FREJUS  
15  8316489 GOURGUES Bruce 565 C2 LA VALETTE  
16  8316533 BOUSELSAL Abderahaman 555 C2 COGOLIN  
17  044009 HADJADJ Ethan 536 C2 LE BEAUSSET  
18  8316571 GALEOTTI Maxence 511 C1 DRACENIE  
19  8313099 BERGES Fred 500 C2 DRACENIE  
20  8317438 DEBROUWER Max 500 C1 CAVALAIRE  
21  8316463 MARTIN Theo 642 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
22  8316064 BERJOLET Maneo 508 C1 DRACENIE  
23  8317248 RABETAUD Maxime 548 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
24  8312387 BELLANGER Alexis 500 C2 FREJUS  
25  8315966 SCHUMANN Pierre 549 C2 CAVALAIRE  
26 8317261 NOBILI Vincent 500 C1 DRACENIE  
27 8315152 VERDIS Rudy 500 C2 DRACENIE  
28 8317002 MENNE Iris 500 C1 CAVALAIRE  
29  8316183 LE ROUZES Florian 500 C1 DRACENIE  
30 8316838 DRIANCOURT Inès 506 C1 FREJUS  
31  8315737 CORBIN-GIORDAN Nolan 500 C1 FREJUS  
32  8316818 HUNG Hugo 500 C1 CAVALAIRE  
33  8316025 APROSIO Enzo 500 C1 FAYENCE  
34  8317157 VERDIERE Valentin 500 C2 DRACENIE  
35  8316568 TREMBLAY Adam 500 C2 FREJUS  
36 0210460 MANO Diego 500 C2 SAINT TROPEZ  
37 8316573 GAUCHE Louis 500 C1 SANARY  
38  8316750 CAMBA Dimitri 500 C1 SIX FOURS  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
CAVALAIRE     TOUR 3      
               
               
1 8315442 MIMOUN Jules 689 M1 STE MAXIME MINIMES
2  8316600 CANO Valentin 613 M1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
3  8315502 NECTOUX Sunny 573 M1 SAINT RAPHAEL  
4  8314542 FAUCON Noe 542 M2 CAVALAIRE  
5  8316564 BOLLA Quentin 532 M2 LA CRAU  
6  8316393 GENOT Eva 511 M2 SAINT RAPHAEL  
7 8317268 OLLIVIER Allan 500 M2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
8  8316931 LUCAS Samuel 579 M2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
9 8317297 BOIRAUD-BEA Axel 500 M2 HYERES  
10  8315364 PALOMBO Lilian 550 M2 SAINT TROPEZ  
11  8315824 RICARD Noe 500 M2 FAYENCE  
12  8313109 COLOMBIER Leo 540 M2 TRANS  
13  8316353 JEUNE-MAILLE Mario 500 M2 CARQUEIRANNE  
14 8317479 PREVEL Kelyan 500 M2 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
15  8316952 WERTS Romain 500 M2 COGOLIN  
16 8317512 VEISSE Alexandre 500 M1 HYERES  
17  8317425 SCOTTO Jules 500 M1 COGOLIN  
18  8316932 MONDELLI Baptiste 500 M2 SAINT TROPEZ  
19  8316899 MOUMEN Mekki 500 M2 LA CRAU  
20  8316742 RABENNE Raphaël 500 M1 LA GARDE  
21 8317204 JOCRISSE Antoine 500 M2 DRACENIE  
22 8317517 GAUCHE Augustin 500 M1 SANARY  
23  8317357 GOUSSARD Gabriel 500 M2 LA CRAU  
24  8316990 TARTINVILLE Antonin 500 M2 SAINT TROPEZ  
25  8317449 HELFENBEIN Maxence 500 M1 SANARY  
26  8317285 HERVOIS Victor 500 M2 HYERES  
27 8317568 SALA Tom 500 M2 SIX FOURS  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
CAVALAIRE     TOUR 3      
               
               
1  8316367 TALANDIER Valentin 522 B1 FAYENCE BENJAMINS
2  8317286 HERR Baptiste 512 B2 HYERES  
3  8315670 GUIHO Enzo 513 B1 SIX FOURS  
4 8316674 DOUANI Swan 500 P SAINT RAPHAEL  
5  8317141 VATINEL Loann 500 B2 SAINT RAPHAEL  
6  8316725 MOLTENIS Silvan 511 B2 FAYENCE  
7  8316707 DELEPIERRE Mylan 500 B2 SAINTE MAXIME  
8 8317170 PONCHON Enzo 500 B1 DRACENIE  
9  8316565 BOLLA Nathan 500 B2 LA CRAU  
10  8316781 CAMPOS MOLERO Carlos 500 B2 FREJUS  
11  8316304 TENART Raphael 507 B2 TRANS  
12  8316587 BERTRAND Loïc 500 B2 HYERES  
13  8317235 BONNET Taylan 500 P FREJUS  
14  8316863 CARRION Mathis 500 B2 FAYENCE  
15  8317315 BOUSELSAL Moayed 500 B2 COGOLIN  
16 8317555 LEJOP Joey 500 P SAINT RAPHAEL  
17 8317482 LECOURT Leo 500 P SAINT TROPEZ