1 ORTEGA Denis 862 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE D1
2 ORLHAC Lucas 1302 S ST RAPHAEL  
3 SAN MARTIN Patrick 1223 V2 HYERES  
4 GUILLIER Frederic 1158 S FAYENCE  
5 IZBORNICKI Sacha 1306 S FREJUS  
6 MOUTEL Jean-Marie 1246 S LAVANDOU BORMES  
7 WEICHERDING Bastien 1073 S LA GARDE  
8 GRIMARD Jonathan 1051 S LA GARDE  
9 FONTAINE Kevin 990 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
10 CANTON Philippe 965 V3 LE LUC  
11 LI ZHANG Victor 867 J1 FREJUS  
12 MATEUS Daniel 1185 S CAVALAIRE  
13 AMESLANT Allan 1031 S COGOLIN  
14 STARON Marc 1233 V3 ST RAPHAEL  
15 FARCE Guy 1105 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
16 ROUINSARD Nicolas 923 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
17 VANVOLSEM Ange 1230 S LE LUC  
18 CAMPOS MOLERO Ivan 760 J2 FREJUS  
19 VILLIEN Leo 981 S COGOLIN  
20 STOLL Philippe 926 V3 LA CRAU  
21 LIBESSART Louis 827 J3 HYERES  
22 ICKE Philippe 849 V3 LE LUC  
23 VASSEUR Jean Francois 876 V3 LA GARDE  
24 RAMONET Jerome 719 J3 SIX FOURS  
25 LUBONIS Kevin 1020 S CARQUEIRANNE  
26 BARBIER Lionel 743 V3 ST RAPHAEL  
27 DESTOMBES Christophe 777 V1 ST RAPHAEL  
28 RYCKOORT Eric 818 V3 FORCALQUEIRET  
29 BANDIERA Angelo 727 V3 DRACENIE  
30 TARDEL Alexandru 705 S ST RAPHAEL  
31 MASFRANCKX Alan 788 J3 LA VALETTE  
32 LAURENT Erwan 736 V2 PIERREFEU  
             
             
             
1 DETRET Quentin 966 S LA CRAU D2
2 LAFFITE Tristan 1027 S SIX FOURS  
3 MONCHABLON Cyril 960 V1 FAYENCE  
4 DAILLY Florent 825 J1 CAVALAIRE  
5 IACOBELLI Frederic 769 V1 COGOLIN  
6 CHAMBRIAL Matteo 663 J3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
7 MARTIN Theo 675 J2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
8 ROUANET Yoann 580 S LA GARDE  
9 GUILLOT Jacky 809 V3 FORCALQUEIRET  
10 ZEBOUDJ Rayan 564 J2 DRACENIE  
11 MENETRIER Jean-luc 642 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
12 NICOLAS Sebastien 603 V1 PIERREFEU  
13 LEROY Erwan 512 S DRACENIE  
14 VANHERRENTALS Frédéric 538 V1 LA CRAU  
15 ELIKESSIKIAN Evann 578 J1 LA GARDE  
16 CONVERCY Jean-François 651 V4 LA VALETTE  
17 ACHARD Sébastien 517 S LA CRAU  
18 PECORARO Theo 621 J1 FORCALQUEIRET  
19 VERMEERSCH Jason 549 S ST RAPHAEL  
20 CIPRES Bruno 500 V1 COGOLIN  
21 CHARMASSON Marc 508 V3 FORCALQUEIRET  
22 STEINBACH Rima 503 V2 STE MAXIME  
23 MICHEL Robert 544 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
24 TRANCHANT William 500 J1 FREJUS  
25 MARIDET Sarah 589 S FORCALQUEIRET  
26 VERDIS Rudy 500 J2 DRACENIE  
27 BEDDROH Thomas 552 J3 FORCALQUEIRET  
28 BERGES Fred 507 J2 DRACENIE  
29 LAURENT Maxime 500 J1 LA VALETTE  
30 NOEL Fabien 502 V2 DRACENIE  
31 BONNET Christophe 507 V2 HYERES  
32 DECCO Matheo 500 J2 LAVANDOU BORMES  
33 FERRANTE Mathieu 500 J2 SANARY  
34 PENCO Thierry 500 V2 FORCALQUEIRET  
35 MEYER Leo 500 J3 ST MAXIMIN  
36 CALATAYUD Patrick 500 V3 LA VALETTE  
37 JUNCO Benjamin 500 S STE MAXIME  
38 STUPNICKI Josslyn 500 S ST TROPEZ  
             
             
1 LUCAS Samuel 692 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE CADET
2 PALOMBO Lilian 575 C2 ST TROPEZ  
3 VASSEUR Leandro 655 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
4 CANO Valentin 750 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
5 GOUSSARD Gabriel 527 C2 LA CRAU  
6 WERTS Romain 540 C2 COGOLIN  
7 VIEILLARD Nathan 543 C1 CAVALAIRE  
8 SPRUTTA Rafael 500 C1 FREJUS  
9 GUINAULT Raphael 506 C1 DRACENIE  
10 BOUCHOUCHA Harry 500 C1 ST RAPHAEL  
11 SAN-NICOLAS Adrien 530 C2 BARJOLS  
12 NAHOUM Kilian 500 C2 PIERREFEU  
13 BRETAGNOLLE Sandro 500 C1 FREJUS  
14 GEORGIE Erwan 500 C2 CARQUEIRANNE  
15 GABERT Evan 500 C1 HYERES  
16 EL QAZOULI Médhi 500 C1 LA CRAU  
             
             
             
1 BLOUIN Cena 567 M1 DRACENIE MINIME
2 GONNET Bastian 595 M2 ST MAXIMIN  
3 AQUE Theo 568 M2 ST MAXIMIN  
4 PESCE Bryan 599 M2 COGOLIN  
5 LAURENT Hugo 555 M2 DRACENIE  
6 ZAGARI Paolo 564 M1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
7 GORY Gaël 536 M1 LA GARDE  
8 DELEPIERRE Mylan 541 M2 STE MAXIME  
9 PONCHON Enzo 521 M1 DRACENIE  
10 DELAGNEAU ROUX Ethan 500 M2 CAVALAIRE  
11 TOUZ Leo 522 M2 DRACENIE  
12 SCARPELLINI Tom 500 M1 SANARY  
13 REZKALLAH Nina 506 M2 SANARY  
14 JULLIEN Mathys 524 M2 LA CRAU  
15 DE NICOLA Leandro 517 M2 LA GARDE  
16 BELARBI-MARCELLINO Estevan 502 M1 LA CRAU  
17 SIMONET DE LABORIE Souleilman 500 M1 COGOLIN  
18 RAÏS Milhan 500 M1 LA CRAU  
19 SPINOSI Aurélien 500 M1 LA CRAU  
20 MALLEJACQ Dorian 508 M1 STE MAXIME  
21 ABDESSETTAR Lorenzo 500 M2 STE MAXIME  
22 ABDESSETTAR Lenny 500 M1 STE MAXIME  
23 MACARIO Timéo 500 M1 HYERES  
24 EUGENE Evan 500 M1 PIERREFEU  
25 TORTOSA Vincent 500 M2 PIERREFEU  
26 ROBINI Loris 500 M1 FAYENCE  
27 LAFFITTE CALMEILLES Enzo 500 M1 HYERES  
28 IRIE Israel 500 M1 SANARY  
29 CARAMANO SAUVAN Lukas 500 M1 LA GARDE  
30 LESCAILLE Joan 500 M1 STE MAXIME  
31 KAISER Raphael 500 M1 HYERES  
32 CHENIGUER Rimy 500 M1 LA CRAU  
             
             
             
1 GUILLEZ Roman 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL BENJAMIN
2 VANHERRENTALS Nolan 500 P LA CRAU  
3 POILLY Lucas 500 B1 ST RAPHAEL  
4 CHAROZE Maxime 514 B2 LA GARDE  
5 BOSSERAY Simon 500 B2 ST RAPHAEL  
6 CORDON Mathias 500 B2 CARQUEIRANNE  
7 LE FLECHER Mael 500 B1 LA CRAU  
8 LECOURT Leo 500 B1 ST TROPEZ  
9 BASSO-RITLOP Timeo 514 B2 FREJUS  
10 GUILLOT Louis 511 B2 FAYENCE  
11 BECCOR Louay 500 B2 STE MAXIME  
12 COUTEL Mathys 500 B2 CAVALAIRE  
13 BEST Loane 500 B1 HYERES  
14 RATEL Bilal 500 P LA CRAU