1 VANVOLSEM Ange 1207 S LE LUC D1
2 MOUTEL Jean-Marie 1300 S LAVANDOU BORMES  
3 ESPOSITO Antony 1380 S SIX FOURS  
4 IZBORNICKI Sacha 1331 S FREJUS  
5 GUILLIER Frederic 1171 S FAYENCE  
6 GRIMARD Jonathan 1042 S LA GARDE  
7 HAMMOUDA Najib 1101 J2 HYERES  
8 FONTAINE Kevin 1034 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
9 SAN MARTIN Patrick 1223 V2 HYERES  
10 AMESLANT Allan 1056 S COGOLIN  
11 DETRET Quentin 1028 S LA CRAU  
12 VILLIEN Leo 956 S COGOLIN  
13 FARCE Guy 1098 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
14 ROUINSARD Nicolas 954 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
15 HORST Mathis 848 J1 FREJUS  
16 LUBONIS Kevin 987 S CARQUEIRANNE  
17 GUEUGNON Didier 1056 V3 HYERES  
18 RAMONET Jerome 757 J3 SIX FOURS  
19 MATEUS Daniel 1121 S CAVALAIRE  
20 OLIVIER Maxime 1031 J3 LA CRAU  
21 STOLL Philippe 921 V3 LA CRAU  
22 CAMPOS MOLERO Ivan 813 J2 FREJUS  
23 LAFFITE Tristan 995 S SIX FOURS  
24 CANTON Philippe 990 V3 LE LUC  
25 BERNE Frederic 982 V1 ST JULIEN  
26 MASFRANCKX Alan 782 J3 LA VALETTE  
27 VASSEUR Jean Francois 883 V3 LA GARDE  
28 SERAFINI Enzo 885 S CARQUEIRANNE  
29 DAILLY Florent 814 J1 CAVALAIRE  
30 CAVALIER Christophe 1050 S STE MAXIME  
31 IACOBELLI Frederic 820 V1 COGOLIN  
32 ICKE Philippe 859 V3 LE LUC  
33 CHAMBRIAL Matteo 719 J3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
34 MARTIN Theo 707 J2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
35 GUILLOT Jacky 814 V3 FORCALQUEIRET  
36 LAURENT Erwan 726 V2 PIERREFEU  
37 BANDIERA Angelo 749 V3 DRACENIE  
38 TARDEL Alexandru 719 S ST RAPHAEL  
39 ROUANET Yoann 604 S LA GARDE  
40 WEICHERDING Bastien 1114 S LA GARDE  
             
             
1 VASSEUR Jerome 770 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE D2
2 LENOIR Maxime 786 J3 SIX FOURS  
3 CHAVRIER Pablo 668 J2 FREJUS  
4 SOUCHON Guillaume 866 V1 BARJOLS  
5 FITY Arnaud 793 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
6 VANHERRENTALS Frédéric 573 V1 LA CRAU  
7 MENETRIER Jean-luc 680 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
8 PENARRUBIA David 796 V2 FORCALQUEIRET  
9 CUISSARD François 794 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
10 PLASSIER Thibaut 766 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
11 NICOLAS Sebastien 624 V1 PIERREFEU  
12 ACHARD Sébastien 554 S LA CRAU  
13 MARIDET Sarah 582 S FORCALQUEIRET  
14 ZEBOUDJ Rayan 620 J2 DRACENIE  
15 STENNE Emmanuel 677 S CAVALAIRE  
16 EGGER Maxime 469 S LA CRAU  
17 BEDDROH Thomas 525 J3 FORCALQUEIRET  
18 HUGON Vincent 541 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
19 MICHEL Robert 535 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
20 CHAPPUIS Patrice 636 V3 COGOLIN  
21 PECORARO Theo 621 J1 FORCALQUEIRET  
22 ATTARD Bernadette 579 V2 FORCALQUEIRET  
23 ELIKESSIKIAN Evann 583 J1 LA GARDE  
24 NOEL Fabien 500 V2 DRACENIE  
25 TRANCHANT William 504 J1 FREJUS  
26 OUBRIER Romain 500 S CAVALAIRE  
27 LAURENT Maxime 509 J1 LA VALETTE  
28 VERDIS Rudy 520 J2 DRACENIE  
29 CHARMASSON Marc 534 V3 FORCALQUEIRET  
30 FERRANTE Mathieu 509 J2 SANARY  
31 BERGES Fred 482 J2 DRACENIE  
32 CIPRES Bruno 495 V1 COGOLIN  
33 PENCO Thierry 484 V2 FORCALQUEIRET  
34 STARON Alexandra 482 S LA CRAU  
35 STEINBACH Rima 550 V2 STE MAXIME  
36 DECCO Matheo 480 J2 LAVANDOU BORMES  
37 BONNET Christophe 491 V2 HYERES  
38 CALATAYUD Patrick 460 V3 LA VALETTE  
39 JUNCO Benjamin 484 S STE MAXIME  
40 STUPNICKI Josslyn 468 S ST TROPEZ  
             
             
1 OLLIVIER Allan 770 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE CADET
2 CANO Valentin 789 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
3 NECTOUX Sunny 757 C1 ST RAPHAEL  
4 GOUSSARD Gabriel 558 C2 LA CRAU  
5 BOLLA Quentin 678 C2 LA CRAU  
6 VASSEUR Leandro 679 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
7 SPRUTTA Rafael 513 C1 FREJUS  
8 GUINAULT Raphael 539 C1 DRACENIE  
9 BOUCHOUCHA Harry 533 C1 ST RAPHAEL  
10 GALAIS Rafael 500 C1 LA CRAU  
11 VIEILLARD Nathan 560 C1 CAVALAIRE  
12 BRETAGNOLLE Sandro 508 C1 FREJUS  
13 SAN-NICOLAS Adrien 558 C2 BARJOLS  
14 BOUVENCOURT Kewan 500 C1 COGOLIN  
15 TAVERNIER Nathan 511 C1 LA GARDE  
16 HERRY Enzo 500 C1 CARQUEIRANNE  
17 NAHOUM Kilian 476 C2 PIERREFEU  
18 EL QAZOULI Médhi 464 C1 LA CRAU  
19 GEORGIE Erwan 479 C2 CARQUEIRANNE  
             
             
1 ZAGARI Paolo 613 M1 TOULON LA SEYNE MINIME
2 PESCE Bryan 637 M2 COGOLIN  
3 CLEMENT-CLARIN Matt 659 M2 CARQUEIRANNE  
4 POIDEVIN Guilhem 568 M2 COGOLIN  
5 LAURENT Hugo 595 M2 DRACENIE  
6 DELAGNEAU ROUX Ethan 514 M2 CAVALAIRE  
7 PONCHON Enzo 547 M1 DRACENIE  
8 GORY Gaël 559 M1 LA GARDE  
9 REZKALLAH Nina 538 M2 SANARY  
10 TOUZ Leo 530 M2 DRACENIE  
11 GONNET Bastian 622 M2 ST MAXIMIN  
12 JULLIEN Mathys 512 M2 LA CRAU  
13 ABDESSETTAR Lorenzo 498 M2 STE MAXIME  
14 GUINAULT Samuel 530 M1 DRACENIE  
15 JEUNE-MAILLE Romain 536 M2 CARQUEIRANNE  
16 PAOLETTI Noam 506 M2 HYERES  
17 VIVES Lucas 537 M2 CARQUEIRANNE  
18 RAÏS Milhan 498 M1 LA CRAU  
19 SCARPELLINI Tom 489 M1 SANARY  
20 ABDESSETTAR Leny 487 M1 STE MAXIME  
21 MACARIO Timéo 498 M1 HYERES  
22 SIMONET DE LABORIE Souleilman 489 M1 COGOLIN  
23 LAFFITTE CALMEILLES Enzo 485 M1 HYERES  
24 ROBINI Loris 482 M1 FAYENCE  
25 MALLEJACQ Dorian 489 M1 STE MAXIME  
26 IRIE Israel 455 M1 SANARY  
27 CLEMENT Axel 500 M1 LA GARDE  
28 CARAMANO SAUVAN Lukas 498 M1 LA GARDE  
29 EUGENE Evan 499 M1 PIERREFEU  
30 RATEL Yaniss 500 M2 LA CRAU  
31 CHABOT Jeremy 500 M2 LA GARDE  
32 LESCAILLE Joan 471 M1 STE MAXIME  
33 CERVANTES Lucas 500 M1 HYERES  
             
             
1 LEVY Sasha 508 B2 LA GARDE BENJAMIN
2 MACQUET Mathis 473 B1 LA GARDE  
3 CORDON Mathias 526 B2 CARQUEIRANNE  
4 POILLY Lucas 525 B1 ST RAPHAEL  
5 VANHERRENTALS Nolan 541 P LA CRAU  
6 BOSSERAY Simon 538 B2 ST RAPHAEL  
7 COUTEL Mathys 455 B2 CAVALAIRE  
8 GUILLOT Louis 508 B2 FAYENCE  
9 DECCO Jules 531 B1 LAVANDOU BORMES  
10 DUPONT Lilian 537 B2 LA GARDE  
11 POTTIER Lilio 500 B1 LA GARDE  
12 JOBART Milo 501 B2 ST RAPHAEL  
13 PENIGAUT Enzo 527 P ST RAPHAEL  
14 LECOURT Leo 477 B1 ST TROPEZ  
15 BEST Loane 470 B1 HYERES