1  8311651 AZZOUZ Scander 1413 J3 ARGENS D1
2  834892 SAN MARTIN Patrick 1214 V2 HYERES  
3  8312573 IZBORNICKI Sacha 1206 J2 ST RAPHAEL  
4  1312977 SALVI Clement 1229 S LA GARDE  
5 838242 ESPOSITO Antony 1364 S SIX FOURS  
6  8313932 RIGAUD Mathis 1412 S ST MAXIMIN  
7  835349 GUILLIER Frederic 1139 S FAYENCE  
8  8312377 GARCIN Pascal 1211 S ST JULIEN  
9 8310607 FANTAUZZO Tony 1225 S SIX FOURS  
10  3411647 GAROFALO Thierry 1207 V3 LA GARDE  
11  831873 FARCE Guy 1237 V3 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
12  837074 LAFFITE Tristan 1051 S SIX FOURS  
13  8312602 QUINCIEUX Rémi 1253 S LA CRAU  
14  8314449 FOURMENT Florian 1119 J2 PIERREFEU  
15  8315193 CANNAROZZO Fabio 1011 J1 ST RAPHAEL  
16  8310887 ROATTA Olivier 1102 S FAYENCE  
17  8313612 BERNARD Alexandre 1096 J3 CAVALAIRE  
18  8312913 ANTOINE Francis 1052 V4 ARGENS  
19  8313120 BASSET Ludovic 1056 S ST JULIEN  
20  8311772 BASTARD Olivier 1089 S ARGENS  
21  838851 DESIRE Didier 1019 V2 ARGENS  
22  8312826 MELI Nattan 1155 J1 PIERREFEU  
23 837869 HAUPAIX Kevin 897 S VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
24 839490 STOLL Philippe 926 V2 LA CRAU  
25  831856 BERNE Frederic 1083 V1 ST JULIEN  
26 8312158 THIBAUT Bruno 1005 V1 COGOLIN  
27  8311678 LEBAIR Arthur 1054 J2 LA CRAU  
28  836761 ZITTEL Jeremy 866 S CAVALAIRE  
               
               
               
               
               
               
1 8312914 DELLA VALLE Frederic 842 V1 ST TROPEZ D2
2  8315408 MATEUS Daniel 751 J1 CAVALAIRE  
3 8313503 GRIGORIEV Grigorie 823 J3 HYERES  
4  8311670 VERDIER Morgan 813 S ST JULIEN  
5  8312301 GIANELLI Thomas 891 J1 DRACENIE  
6  8312152 CUISSARD Francois 824 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
7  8313967 DUPUIS Emmanuel 912 V2 ST MAXIMIN  
8 8311673 PHILIBERT Yves 854 V2 ST JULIEN  
9  836994 COURS Romain 769 S STE MAXIME  
10  8313820 PENARRUBIA David 692 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
11  066728 DANIEL Damien 774 S CAVALAIRE  
12  8313825 MARTINEZ Alexandre 880 J3 LA CRAU  
13  8312370 SCAVONE Hugo 712 J3 ST MAXIMIN  
14  832496 LAURENT Erwan 769 V1 PIERREFEU  
15 8314459 BALLE Gautier 855 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
16  8314266 HERISSON Lucas 727 J1 DRACENIE  
17  8313452 ORLHAC Lucas 721 J1 ST RAPHAEL  
18  7511391 BOUDIER Georges 807 V2 ST MAXIMIN  
19  9115630 BANDIERA Angelo 832 V3 DRACENIE  
20  8313948 WINNE Laetitia 741 J3 FAYENCE  
21  832425 MASFRANCKX Roger 591 V2 LA VALETTE  
22  832925 BELLINI Louis 712 V3 DRACENIE  
23  839170 ROCHON Patricia 663 V2 ARGENS  
24 2921137 SCHWEBEL Jean-Michel 745 V2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
25 3822640 JEANNES Ludovic 705 V1 ST MAXIMIN  
               
               
               
               
1  3111329 VASSEUR Jerome 659 V1 TOULON LA SEYNE D3
2  836229 VIGO Cyril 642 S HYERES  
3  8312132 PLASSIER Thibaut 699 S TOULON LA SEYNE  
4  8315575 STENNE Emmanuel 611 J3 CAVALAIRE  
5  8316091 LLAPASSET Victor 637 S ST RAPHAEL  
6  8315916 GUES Steve 548 V1 ST MAXIMIN  
7  8314296 BAZILE Frédéric 605 V2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
8  837262 LEMPEREUR Bastien 524 S DRACENIE  
9  7865938 TARDEL Alexandru 608 S ST RAPHAEL  
10 8316417 PROVIC Gregoire 500 S ST TROPEZ  
11  8316013 NEYROLLES Benjamin 517 S ST RAPHAEL  
12  8315562 BLANCO-KELLNER Kenny 563 S LA CRAU  
13 8316427 MONCHABLON Cyril 533 V1 FAYENCE  
14  8316242 NATALE Aurélien 507 J2 STE MAXIME  
15 8316012 MATHIOT Jean Marc 553 V1 ST RAPHAEL  
16  8315547 MEILLIER Samuel 511 J1 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
17  835447 BONNET Christophe 503 V1 HYERES  
18  8314093 VERMEERSCH Jason 506 J1 ST RAPHAEL  
19  8312828 DELVAUX Gilles 652 V3 LA CRAU  
20  2613699 STEINBACH Rima 617 V1 STE MAXIME  
21  8316234 LE GALL Leo 491 J1 ST RAPHAEL  
22 833564 CARN Guillaume 514 S LA CRAU  
23 8316492 DELIEUVIN Gilles 500 S FAYENCE  
24  8316045 LELAY Xavier 470 S COGOLIN  
25  8313139 PENCO Thierry 470 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
26  8313917 NOEL Fabien 479 V1 DRACENIE  
27  8315988 CALATAYUD Patrick 476 V3 LA VALETTE  
28  8315420 ATTARD Bernadette 505 V1 FORCALQUEIRET  
29  833313 BONHIVERS Rene 525 V3 LA VALETTE  
               
               
               
1  8313651 JUBELIN Jean 917 C2 DRACENIE CADETS
2  8315621 CHAUVRON Yanic 695 C1 ST RAPHAEL ELITE
3 8314426 BARRANCO Sacha 958 C1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
4  8315484 DOUVRAIN Florian 566 C2 SANARY  
5  8314503 HAMILLE BONIARD Valentin 792 C2 FAYENCE  
6  8315024 GENOT Joris 775 C2 ST RAPHAEL  
7  8312484 OLIVIER Maxime 866 C1 LA CRAU  
8  8315000 LACROIX Thomas 736 C2 SIX FOURS  
9  8315470 DIRAND Alexandre 645 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
10 8313774 PREVOST Axel 635 C1 LA GARDE  
11  8313312 LEGOFF Bastien 825 C2 TOULON LA SEYNE  
12  8315730 LIBESSART Louis 508 C1 HYERES  
13 8312593 GRIMARD Jonathan 746 C2 CARQUEIRANNE  
14  8314002 LOPEZ Esteban 550 C2 STE MAXIME  
15  8312464 MASFRANCKX Alan 534 C1 LA VALETTE  
16  1910035 HERVY Victor 518 C2 DRACENIE  
17 8315993 LUCIDO Axel 486 C1 CAVALAIRE  
18  8315296 BANCE-LAUPENIE Thomas 478 C2 SANARY  
19  8315714 AQUE Hugo 538 C2 ST MAXIMIN  
20 8316415 UGO ROSSO Sacha 498 C1 ST TROPEZ  
21 8316184 BALLESTER Emrys 479 C1 SANARY  
22  8314544 GIRARD Axel 500 C1 HYERES  
               
               
               
               
1 8313896 BRUOT Corentin 771 M2 LA CRAU MINIMES
2 8313949 CROS Nicolas 675 M1 FAYENCE ELITE
3  8314830 NICOLAS Omael 676 M2 ST RAPHAEL  
4  8315929 CHAUVRON Alex 633 M1 ST RAPHAEL  
5  8315742 NGUYEN Yulan 576 M2 COGOLIN  
6  8315544 CRISCIONE Maël 542 M1 HYERES  
7  8314829 HAMMOUDA Najib 552 M2 HYERES  
8  8315715 SARIRI Nassim 482 M2 HYERES  
9  8314407 VERSTRAETE Matis 571 M2 ST RAPHAEL  
10  8315966 SCHUMANN Pierre 523 M2 CAVALAIRE  
11  8316080 JATAREU CONTE Stanislas 517 M2 LA VALETTE  
12  8316163 LENNE Baptiste 504 M2 HYERES  
13  8315674 DELALAY Lewis 612 M2 DRACENIE  
14  8316113 ROCHIAS Thomas 518 M1 DRACENIE  
15  8315845 SONNECK Jules 502 M1 CAVALAIRE  
16 8316197 SHUSHANYAN Suren 483 M2 COGOLIN  
17 8316439 RIPERT Alexandre 506 M2 HYERES  
18 8312387 BELLANGER Alexis 484 M2 FREJUS  
19  8316263 CACCIOLA Sebastien 517 M2 FAYENCE  
20 8316300 MICHEL Vincent 455 M2 COGOLIN  
21 8316206 GAALOUL Rayan 495 M1 FREJUS  
22  8314427 AMICO Baptiste 494 M1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
23  8315012 DESTOMBES Quentin 488 M1 ST RAPHAEL  
24 8315624 RUBICONDO Attilio 484 M1 CAVALAIRE  
25  8315649 LABAT-CIAPPARA Camille 490 M1 LA GARDE  
26 8316489 GOURGUES Bruce 475 M2 LA VALETTE  
27 8316296 BOE Romain 499 M2 VALLEE DU GAPEAU  
28 8316349 BRAINA-BELTRANDO Anthony 457 M2 LA VALETTE  
29 8316518 VILLAIN Mael 480 M2 ST RAPHAEL  
               
               
               
1  8315494 SCOTTO DI RINALDI Vincent 527 B2 FAYENCE BENJAMINS
2 8315591 BOURHIS Matteo 554 B2 SANARY ELITE
3  8315502 NECTOUX Sunny 530 B1 ST RAPHAEL  
4  8315442 MIMOUN Jules 541 B1 STE MAXIME  
5  8313109 COLOMBIER Leo 553 B2 DRACENIE  
6 8315351 DELIEUVIN Nolann 561 B1 FAYENCE  
7  8314979 CARTAU Lois 574 P FREJUS  
8  8315824 RICARD Noe 482 B2 FAYENCE  
9 8316291 GARCIA Diego 512 B2 CAVALAIRE  
10  8316144 DIDION Dorian 526 B1 FAYENCE  
11  8316072 GUMARI Jason 495 B2 FREJUS  
12  8315572 THUILLIER Maxence 500 B2 DRACENIE  
13 8316130 GROSVALET Sacha 504 B2 CAVALAIRE  
14  8315613 IRLES Tom 507 B1 DRACENIE  
15  8315631 VASSEUR Leandro 533 B1 TOULON LA SEYNE  
16  8315267 GROISON Samuel 507 B1 STE MAXIME  
17 8316396 ROSSILLOL Pierre Louis 510 B2 STE MAXIME  
18  8314406 VERSTRAETE Johan 508 P ST RAPHAEL  
19  8315758 LEONARD Roméo 505 B1 ST RAPHAEL  
20  8314451 AVOLA Lydya 464 M1 STE MAXIME  
21 8315364 PALOMBO Lilian 513 B2 ST TROPEZ  
22 8316393 GENOT Eva 488 B2 ST RAPHAEL  
23  8316222 BAYE Anthony 504 B2 FAYENCE  
24  8315863 LEGER Armand 464 B2 ST RAPHAEL  
25 8316198 SHUSHANYAN Arame 493 B2 COGOLIN  
26 8316122 AQUE Theo 488 P ST MAXIMIN  
27  8315860 DELLA SORTE Chiarra 500 P LA GARDE  
28  8315381 DIXIUS Anais 492 B1 ST RAPHAEL  
29  8315357 JUNCO Marine 489 M1 STE MAXIME  
30 8316367 TALANDIER Valentin 452 P FAYENCE  
31 8316308 AYAD Kelyan 471 B2 ST TROPEZ  
32  8314559 GRANDIN Alexandre 494 B1 DRACENIE  
33  8316073 WITTRANT GIMBERT Theo 470 B1 FREJUS  
34 8314998 FERRANDES Estelle 500 B1 LA GARDE  
35 8316438 CARTAU Marlon 503 P FREJUS